Frauen-Regionalliga 2011/2012
Frauen-Regionalliga 2011/2012
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
4
5
6
2. Spieltag – 27.11.2011
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
DSV 1854
3 : 1
Nordhorn-Blanke
1
Dr. Brenner-Wilczek, Sabine
(1892)
1 : 0
(1566)
Baisakow, Christine
1
3
Ringelstein, Gabriele
(1847)
1 : 0
(1513)
Veelders, Wiebke
2
5
Meyer, Karin
(1575)
0 : 1
(1358)
Warmer, Marina
4
6
Brebeck, Cornelia
(1456)
1 : 0
(1017)
Veelders, Sarah
6
Barsinghausen
1 : 3
Mülheim Nord 2
3
Dähn, Corinna
(1528)
0 : 1
(1770)
Stoer, Agnes
4
4
Schiborr, Corinna
(1445)
½ : ½
(1676)
Hausrath, Michaela
7
7
Jürke, Lea Marie
(1244)
0 : 1
(1625)
Gordeeva, Vitalia
8
8
Grünsel, Nafija
(1204)
½ : ½
(1388)
Walker, Julia
11
Walsum SC 72
3½ : ½
SV Erftstadt
1
Bokalic, Sonja
(1606)
½ : ½
(1716)
Hoffmann, Daniela
1
2
Tumminello, Antonietta
(1534)
+ : -
(1732)
Molitor, Lisa
2
3
Kosslowski, Ursel
(1362)
+ : -
(1695)
Welte, Cornelia
3
4
Kanthack, Frauke
(1545)
1 : 0
(1363)
Greve, Dörte
6
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Walsum SC 72
2
3½
3
5½
2.
Mülheim Nord 2
2
3
3
5
3.
DSV 1854
2
3
3
5
4.
Barsinghausen
1
2
1
3
4.
Nordhorn-Blanke
2
1
1
3
6.
SV Erftstadt
½
2
1
2½
Kreuztabelle
Staffelleitung
Monika Braje, Tel. 0511 8765331,
MonikaBraje4671eaddc64faaff8acfdb1758ef33a0yahoo.de
Letzte Änderung: 26.02.2012 19:47
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel
CSC Aufbau '95
DSV 1854
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
Karlsruher SF 2
Mülheim Nord 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM
SC Eschborn
SC Hattersheim
SC Unterpfaffen
SC Uttenreuth
Sfr. Friedberg 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV Erftstadt
SV Hofheim 2
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SVgg Blankenese
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Coswig 1920
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Walsum SC 72
Weiße Dame HH
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2010/2011
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost