Frauen-Regionalliga 2011/2012
Frauen-Regionalliga 2011/2012
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
4
5
6
1. Spieltag – 30.10.2011
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Nordhorn-Blanke
2 : 2
Walsum SC 72
1
Baisakow, Christine
(1566)
0 : 1
(1606)
Bokalic, Sonja
1
2
Veelders, Wiebke
(1513)
0 : 1
(1534)
Tumminello, Antonietta
2
3
Kleinschmidt, Annika
(1366)
1 : 0
(1362)
Kosslowski, Ursel
3
4
Warmer, Marina
(1358)
+ : -
(1196)
Memili, Serena Gülsen
6
SV Erftstadt
2 : 2
Barsinghausen
2
Molitor, Lisa
(1732)
1 : 0
(1445)
Schiborr, Corinna
4
4
Schwahn, Nadine
(1494)
0 : 1
(1244)
Jürke, Lea Marie
7
7
Feldhoff, Eva Christine
(1169)
1 : 0
(1204)
Grünsel, Nafija
8
8
Wagner, Anna Christina
(1059)
0 : 1
(1029)
Schiborr, Britta
9
DSV 1854
2 : 2
Mülheim Nord 2
1
Dr. Brenner-Wilczek, Sabine
(1892)
½ : ½
(1942)
Butschek, Tanja
3
2
Kuhne, Romi
(1685)
0 : 1
(1770)
Stoer, Agnes
4
3
Ringelstein, Gabriele
(1847)
½ : ½
(1676)
Hausrath, Michaela
7
5
Meyer, Karin
(1575)
1 : 0
(1388)
Walker, Julia
11
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Walsum SC 72
2
1
2
2.
Mülheim Nord 2
2
1
2
2.
SV Erftstadt
2
1
2
4.
DSV 1854
2
1
2
4.
Barsinghausen
2
1
2
6.
Nordhorn-Blanke
2
1
2
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 27.11.2011
DSV 1854
–
Nordhorn-Blanke
3 : 1
Barsinghausen
–
Mülheim Nord 2
1 : 3
Walsum SC 72
–
SV Erftstadt
3½ : ½
Staffelleitung
Monika Braje, Tel. 0511 8765331,
MonikaBraje4671eaddc64faaff8acfdb1758ef33a0yahoo.de
Letzte Änderung: 30.10.2011 16:35
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel
CSC Aufbau '95
DSV 1854
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
Karlsruher SF 2
Mülheim Nord 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM
SC Eschborn
SC Hattersheim
SC Unterpfaffen
SC Uttenreuth
Sfr. Friedberg 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV Erftstadt
SV Hofheim 2
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SVgg Blankenese
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Coswig 1920
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Walsum SC 72
Weiße Dame HH
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2010/2011
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost