Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Übersicht
Ost
West
Südwest
Süd
Nord
Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 05.12.2010
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC Eschborn
1½ : 2½
TSG Mutterstadt
2
Schwamb, Gisela
(1549)
½ : ½
(1802)
Auburger, Kirstin
1
3
Niebling, Renate
(1502)
½ : ½
(1551)
Biebinger, Eva
2
4
Elpelt, Silvia
(1426)
0 : 1
(1644)
Bohrmann, Sandra
3
8
Mangold, Else
(1235)
½ : ½
(1356)
Egli, Helen
4
Sfr. Friedberg 2
1 : 3
Karlsruher SF 2
8
Witt, Margit
(1606)
½ : ½
(1870)
Schneider, Birgit
3
9
Battogtokh, Bayarmaa
(1597)
½ : ½
(1642)
Wiesner, Paula
5
10
Fork, Swetlana
(1228)
0 : 1
(1562)
Wodzinski, Kristin
9
12
Wallrabenstein, Sonja
(823)
0 : 1
(872)
Bykov, Ilona
11
Sfr. Heidesheim
1½ : 2½
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
1
Roj, Michaela
(1750)
0 : 1
(1455)
Bajorski, Maria Sophie
6
3
Fried, Annika
(1698)
+ : -
(1666)
Kaulfuss, Christa
7
5
Enzmann, Ulrike
(1845)
0 : 1
(1441)
Liez, Franziska
10
6
Wilhelm, Carola
(1404)
½ : ½
(1391)
Liez, Tatjana
11
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Karlsruher SF 2
3½
3
4
6½
2.
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
2½
3½
4
6
3.
Sfr. Heidesheim
1½
3
2
4½
4.
TSG Mutterstadt
1
2½
2
3½
5.
SC Eschborn
½
1½
0
2
6.
Sfr. Friedberg 2
1
½
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 30.01.2011
Karlsruher SF 2
–
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
1 : 3
TSG Mutterstadt
–
Sfr. Friedberg 2
2 : 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
–
SC Eschborn
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Hannelore Neumeyer, Tel. 0341 9751324,
hanneloreneumeyer481392a2807fde7059cc8221cc80b74bkabelmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 05.12.2010 17:32
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Dortmunder SV
DSV 1854
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
Karlsruher SF 2
Mülheim Nord 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
Post SV LWL
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Gohl 2
SC WD Borbeck
Sfr. Friedberg 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
SG GW Dresden
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Kaltenkirche
SK KS Emden
SK Lehrte 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Empor Berlin
SV Erftstadt
SV Heiden 62 eV
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
TSG Mutterstadt
TTC Fritzdorf 1
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Coswig 1920
Unterpfaffenhofen
USV TU Dresden
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest