Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Übersicht
Ost
West
Südwest
Süd
Nord
Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe West
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
5. Spieltag – 27.03.2011
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
TTC Fritzdorf 1
0 : 3
SK 1858 Gießen
10
Bachem, Maren
(764)
0 : 1
(1644)
Wallstabe, Antje
2
11
Pritzkau, Karina
(823)
0 : 1
(1358)
Velkina, Elina
3
12
Schlichting, Christin
0 : 1
Heise, Stephanie
5
- : -
DSV 1854
2½ : 1½
SV Erftstadt
3
Ringelstein, Gabriele
(1803)
0 : 1
(1744)
Hoffmann, Daniela
1
4
Hahnen, Elke
(1632)
+ : -
(1695)
Welte, Cornelia
3
5
Meyer, Karin
(1562)
½ : ½
(1454)
Schwahn, Nadine
5
6
Brebeck, Cornelia
(1456)
1 : 0
(810)
Zerres, Christa
10
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
Dortmunder SV
2½
3
2
2½
7
10
2.
DSV 1854
1½
2½
2½
3½
6
10
3.
SV Erftstadt
0
1½
3
3
4
7½
4.
SK 1858 Gießen
2
1½
1
3
3
7½
5.
TTC Fritzdorf 1
1½
½
1
0
0
3
Kreuztabelle
Staffelleitung
Petra Mense, Tel. 0251 64120,
mensepetc4b6670ed0a06e58a60a12b5ebc9a372muenster.de
Letzte Änderung: 31.03.2011 10:52
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Dortmunder SV
DSV 1854
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
Karlsruher SF 2
Mülheim Nord 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
Post SV LWL
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Gohl 2
SC WD Borbeck
Sfr. Friedberg 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
SG GW Dresden
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Kaltenkirche
SK KS Emden
SK Lehrte 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Empor Berlin
SV Erftstadt
SV Heiden 62 eV
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
TSG Mutterstadt
TTC Fritzdorf 1
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Coswig 1920
Unterpfaffenhofen
USV TU Dresden
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest