Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Übersicht
Ost
West
Südwest
Süd
Nord
Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe West
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
4. Spieltag – 20.02.2011
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Dortmunder SV
2½ : 1½
DSV 1854
1
Kleymann, Jelena
(1936)
1 : 0
(1881)
Brenner-Wilczek, Sabine
1
3
Mass, Elvira
(1887)
½ : ½
(1641)
Kuhne, Romi
2
4
Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina
(1469)
0 : 1
(1803)
Ringelstein, Gabriele
3
8
Finke, Lara
(1435)
1 : 0
(1562)
Meyer, Karin
5
SV Erftstadt
3 : 1
TTC Fritzdorf 1
1
Hoffmann, Daniela
(1744)
1 : 0
(1464)
Bachem, Lisa
3
2
Molitor, Lisa
(1752)
½ : ½
(1599)
Sturm, Johanna
4
5
Schwahn, Nadine
(1454)
1 : 0
(1274)
Jentsch, Corinna
6
6
Greve, Dörte
(1242)
½ : ½
(1063)
Schüll, Annika
7
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
Dortmunder SV
2½
3
2
2½
7
10
2.
DSV 1854
1½
2½
3½
4
7½
3.
SV Erftstadt
0
3
3
4
6
4.
SK 1858 Gießen
2
1½
1
1
4½
5.
TTC Fritzdorf 1
1½
½
1
0
3
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 27.03.2011
TTC Fritzdorf 1
–
SK 1858 Gießen
0 : 3
DSV 1854
–
SV Erftstadt
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Petra Mense, Tel. 0251 64120,
mensepetc4b6670ed0a06e58a60a12b5ebc9a372muenster.de
Letzte Änderung: 20.02.2011 17:15
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Dortmunder SV
DSV 1854
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
Karlsruher SF 2
Mülheim Nord 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
Post SV LWL
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Gohl 2
SC WD Borbeck
Sfr. Friedberg 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
SG GW Dresden
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Kaltenkirche
SK KS Emden
SK Lehrte 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Empor Berlin
SV Erftstadt
SV Heiden 62 eV
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
TSG Mutterstadt
TTC Fritzdorf 1
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Coswig 1920
Unterpfaffenhofen
USV TU Dresden
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest