Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
C-Jugendliga
C-Jugendliga
B-Jugendliga
C-Jugendliga
D-Jugendliga EL
D-Jugendliga OS
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 25.11.2011
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SF Spelle
1 : 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
1
Dagge, Niklas
(870)
0 : 1
(1119)
Hilmes, Benedikt
1
2
Luttermann, Fynn
(837)
0 : 1
(845)
Henk, Daniel
3
3
Focks, Nils
(809)
1 : 0
(742)
Ortwerth, Alexander
4
4
Luttermann, Luca
(716)
0 : 1
Nüße, Fridjof
7
SF Spelle 2
0 : 4
SG Oesede-Gmht.
1
Siegbert, Josephin
0 : 1
(1405)
Hinzke, Anna-Lena
2
2
Hagel, Laura
(755)
0 : 1
(1265)
Wang, Yanru
3
3
Niehoff, Julia
(774)
0 : 1
(1245)
Beier, Jonathan
4
4
Focks, Katja
0 : 1
(772)
Limpert, Eric Noah
6
TuS Bramsche
0 : 4
Hagener SV
1
Reimer, Julia
(873)
0 : 1
(1902)
Böhning, Kilian
1
3
Burkhardt, Mathias
(786)
0 : 1
(1411)
Hoppe, Michael
2
4
Osowitz, Niklas
(771)
0 : 1
(1315)
Orning, Pascal
3
5
Osowitz, Tobias
0 : 1
(1169)
Bick, Lennard
4
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Hagener SV
4
2
4
1.
SG Oesede-Gmht.
4
2
4
3.
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
3
2
3
4.
SF Spelle
1
0
1
5.
SF Spelle 2
0
0
0
5.
TuS Bramsche
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
TuS Bramsche
4
Osowitz, Niklas
5
Osowitz, Tobias
Nächster Spieltag – 16.12.2011
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
–
SF Spelle 2
4 : 0
Hagener SV
–
SF Spelle
4 : 0
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
TuS Bramsche
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Fabian Stotyn, Tel. 0151 466 35563,
jtl-stotynb4ca0e8d44a9bb20f5eee2396163b0c9web.de
Letzte Änderung: 04.02.2012 11:28
Saison 2011/12
Übersicht
B-Jugendliga
C-Jugendliga
D-Jugendliga EL
D-Jugendliga OS
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Hagener SV
Hagener SV
Hagener SV
SF Spelle
SF Spelle
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SV Lingen
SV Lingen 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TuS Bramsche
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
B-Jugendliga
C-Jugendliga
D-Jugendliga EL
D-Jugendliga OS