Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4

Spiellokal

Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Google Maps

Mannschaftsführer:in

Hartmut Stinn
Tel. 05921 12906
hartmut.stinne8f3f64c8cff8ab5f8253d68a4345e39freenet.de

Aufstellung

Nr. Name DWZ  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Pkt Sp. %
401 CM Stotyn, Fabian 2132 1 1 1 3 3 100
402 Schrader, Hans-Joachim 1899 0 1 1 2 3 67
403 ter Stal, Lars 1861 1 1 1 100
404 Wilmink, Anna 1916
405 Brinkers, Niklas 1814 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 2 7 29
406 Rudi, Jonathan 1778
407 Stinn, Hartmut 1813 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 0 6 42
408 Visser, Anton 1779 ½ ½ 1 2 50
409 Kleine, Mike 1721 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 5 8 63
410 Aldegeerds, Julian 1846
411 van Akkeren, Tom 1775 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 4 6 67
412 Rickling, Renee 1612 0 0 0 2 0
413 Albrecht, Carsten 1784
414 Heinsch, Sebastian 1560 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 2 6 33
501 Geertsma, Hendrik 1414 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 6 92
502 Warmer, Fredy 1528 + 1 1 1 100
503 Kruse, Hannes 1542 0 0 0 2 0
504 Wilmink, Luca 1678 + ½ 1 + ½ 2 3 67
505 Butenko, Maksym 1353 + 1 1 1 100
506 Middelberg, Simon 1417 1 0 1 2 50
507 Sarnow, Vincent 1357 0 0 1 0
508 Tautz, Felix 1540
509 Schulz, Wolfgang 1655
601 Bischop, Dirk 1470
602 Parolin, Thomas 1252
603 Schonhoff, Dino 1284
604 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1208
605 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 1220
606 Wilmink, Marion 1105
607 Dremov, Nick 1063
701 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1852
702 ter Stal, Sven 1784
703 Meijerink, Inken 1664
704 ter Stal, Esther 1563
801 Veelders, Wiebke 1470
802 Hallfarth, Luise 1611
803 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428
804 Hallfarth, Freya 1374
805 Brinkers, Daniel 1268
806 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 1087
807 Warmer, Doreen 1145
808 Schulz, Luca 789
809 Stinn, Anja 1171
810 Verwold, Hannes 1036
811 Zweers, Nico 1042
812 Walter, Emil 927
813 Husch, Sebastian
814 Schonhoff, Alina 821
815 Wolterink, Fenja 986
816 Holtwessels, Doris
817 Pinto, Julian 781
818 Meijerink, Luise 812
819 Akfar, Ismail
820 Wegrzyn, Renee
821 Hamati, Antonio 835
822 Hamati, Emeli 856
823 Johannink, Jan 908
824 Verwold, Michel
825 Krauß, Jana
826 Podolska, Margarita 835
827 Brodehl, Sofia Elizabeth 756
828 Hamati, Eduardo 700
829 Schnare, Bendt
830 Jonker, Lennard
831 Stratin, Albert
832 Tebbel, Benno
833 Podolskij, Adrian-Marc 797
834 Podolska, Regina
835 Kip, Tony
836 Kip, Louis
837 Schmale, Xavier
838 Weis, Philipp
839 Schulz, Elijah
840 Wegrzyn, Renee
841 Von Einem, Maximilian
842 Pashkov, Vadym
843 Egbers, Elias
API
Aufstellungen
Turnierleitung