Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5. Spieltag – 14.01.2023
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC Fürstenau 2
3 : 3
Hagener SV 3
201
Zilke, Viktor
(1549)
0 : 1
(1664)
Sandkämper, Peter
305
203
Westing, Manfred
(1445)
½ : ½
(1424)
Peters, Michael
416
204
Moorkamp, Dieter
(1442)
1 : 0
(1157)
Fischer, John
423
206
Zilke, Albert
(1407)
0 : 1
(1306)
Fischer, Joschua
425
207
Meyer, Wolfgang
(1395)
½ : ½
(996)
Köhl, Nico
438
214
Schoop, Manfred
1 : 0
(1096)
Steinkamp, Matthis
440
TuS Lemförde
1 : 5
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
101
Hasenberg, Udo
(1781)
1 : 0
(1499)
Mescher, Bernhard
201
103
Schupp, Steffen
(1112)
0 : 1
(1350)
Bartkowski, Rainer
203
104
Rest, Philipp
(1233)
0 : 1
(1272)
Hofmeyer, Tim
205
106
Spreen, Hauke
(939)
0 : 1
(1255)
Gosmann, Georg
209
204
Suphadamrongsakul, Thanakit
0 : 1
(1062)
Grade, Lothar
215
207
Achenbach, Adrian
0 : 1
(883)
Burkhardt, Mathias
216
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
Hagener SV 3
3
5½
3
4½
6
16
2.
SC Fürstenau 2
3
2
3½
3½
5
12
3.
Hagener SV 4
½
4
3½
3
5
11
4.
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
3
2½
2½
5
3
13
5.
TuS Lemförde
1½
2½
3
1
1
8
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
Hagener SV 4
452
Mysiolowski, Piotr
(ab 6. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 11.02.2023
TuS Lemförde
–
Hagener SV 3
0 : 6
SC Fürstenau 2
–
Hagener SV 4
5 : 1
Staffelleitung
Burkhard Kern, Tel. 05401-98927,
burkhardkern75fe3e48f9f8081012ac09884c176bdcosnanet.de
Letzte Änderung: 15.01.2023 09:28
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Meppen 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Rulle
SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Lemförde
TuS Lemförde 2
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland