Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisliga Osnabrück
Kreisliga Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 17.09.2022
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
TSV Riemsloh 2
1½ : 4½
SG Osnabrück 3
–
SV Osnabrück 5
3½ : 2½
SK Rulle
–
SV Osnabrück 4
3 : 3
SV Bad Essen 2
–
SV Hellern 5
4½ : 1½
2. Spieltag – 08.10.2022
SV Osnabrück 4
–
SV Bad Essen 2
3½ : 2½
SV Osnabrück 5
–
SK Rulle
4 : 2
TSV Riemsloh 2
–
SG Osnabrück 3
4 : 2
Dissen-Bad Roth
–
Gaste-Hasbergen
3½ : 2½
3. Spieltag – 26.11.2022
SG Osnabrück 3
–
Dissen-Bad Roth
3 : 3
SK Rulle
–
TSV Riemsloh 2
1 : 5
SV Bad Essen 2
–
SV Osnabrück 5
4 : 2
SV Hellern 5
–
SV Osnabrück 4
2 : 4
4. Spieltag – 17.12.2022
SV Osnabrück 5
–
SV Hellern 5
1½ : 4½
TSV Riemsloh 2
–
SV Bad Essen 2
2 : 4
Dissen-Bad Roth
–
SK Rulle
6 : 0
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
SG Osnabrück 3
2½ : 3½
5. Spieltag – 04.02.2023
SK Rulle
–
Gaste-Hasbergen
1 : 5
SV Bad Essen 2
–
Dissen-Bad Roth
3 : 3
SV Hellern 5
–
TSV Riemsloh 2
3 : 3
SV Osnabrück 4
–
SV Osnabrück 5
1½ : 4½
6. Spieltag – 25.02.2023
TSV Riemsloh 2
–
SV Osnabrück 4
3½ : 2½
Dissen-Bad Roth
–
SV Hellern 5
4½ : 1½
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
SV Bad Essen 2
4 : 2
SG Osnabrück 3
–
SK Rulle
2 : 4
7. Spieltag – 15.04.2023
SV Bad Essen 2
–
SG Osnabrück 3
2½ : 2½
SV Hellern 5
–
Gaste-Hasbergen
2½ : 3½
SV Osnabrück 4
–
Dissen-Bad Roth
2 : 4
SV Osnabrück 5
–
TSV Riemsloh 2
4 : 2
8. Spieltag – 06.05.2023
Dissen-Bad Roth
–
SV Osnabrück 5
2½ : 3½
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
SV Osnabrück 4
4 : 2
SG Osnabrück 3
–
SV Hellern 5
5 : 1
SK Rulle
–
SV Bad Essen 2
3½ : 2½
9. Spieltag – 03.06.2023
SV Hellern 5
–
SK Rulle
4 : 2
SV Osnabrück 4
–
SG Osnabrück 3
2 : 4
SV Osnabrück 5
–
Gaste-Hasbergen
1 : 5
TSV Riemsloh 2
–
Dissen-Bad Roth
3 : 3
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Meppen 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Rulle
SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Lemförde
TuS Lemförde 2
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland