Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule (Mensa)
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Tel.: 05921 12906
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Rosin, Michael 1931 ½       ½150
402 Brinkers, Niklas 17150        010
403 Rudi, Jonathan 1800            
404 Stinn, Hartmut 1786½0       ½225
405 Visser, Anton 1774            
406 Kleine, Mike 17620½       ½225
407 Aldegeerds, Julian 1847            
408 van Akkeren, Tom 17670        010
409 Rickling, Renee 1613 0       010
410 Meijerink, Inken 1664            
411 Albrecht, Carsten 1784            
412 Heinsch, Sebastian 15570½       ½225
413 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1852            
414 ter Stal, Sven 1777            
415 Hurink, Maarten 1805            
416 Schrader, Hans-Joachim 196510       1250
417 ter Stal, Lars 1809            
501 Geertsma, Hendrik 1638½0       ½225
502 Kruse, Hannes 1490            
503 Tautz, Felix 1550            
504 Tenfelde, Stefan 1442            
505 Warmer, Fredy 1512            
506 Wilmink, Luca 1505½½       1250
507 Middelberg, Simon 1055            
508 Schulz, Wolfgang 1472            
509 Sarnow, Vincent 1001            
601 Bischop, Dirk 1366            
602 Parolin, Thomas 1222            
603 Schonhoff, Dino 1284            
604 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1204            
605 Wilmink, Marion 1043            
606 Dremov, Nick 983            
701 Hallfarth, Luise 1480            
702 Veelders, Wiebke 1475            
703 ter Stal, Esther 1485            
704 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428            
705 Hallfarth, Freya 1374            
706 Warmer, Marina 1290            
707 Tyben, Lukas 1292            
708 Brinkers, Daniel 1268            
709 Janssen, Felix 1168            
710 Warmer, Doreen 1145            
711 Kubatz, Olaf 1118            
712 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 1104            
713 Wolterink, Fenja 1078            
714 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 867            
715 Schonhoff, Alina 859            
716 Stinn, Anja 1171            
717 Meijerink, Luise 812            
718 Verwold, Hannes             
719 Walter, Emil 784            
720 Holtwessels, Jan             
721 Brodehl, Sofia Elizabeth             
722 Kortmann, Katja 851            
723 Pinto, Julian             
724 Feilmeier, Aaron             
725 Jonker, Lennard             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter