Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5. Spieltag – 13.01.2018
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
2 : 4
SV Osnabrück 5
201
Synylo, Sergij
(1211)
0 : 1
(1392)
Daviter, Sigrun
501
202
Waigent, Theodor
(1288)
1 : 0
(1352)
Wegner, Dennis
502
204
Gotza, Niklas
(1068)
0 : 1
(1223)
Lorenz, Kai
503
205
Wessel, Werner
(1323)
1 : 0
(1339)
Dr. Wagner, Jochen
504
206
Heckel, Andreas
(1249)
0 : 1
(1263)
Kreisel, Christoph
505
209
Dommach, Mathias
0 : 1
(1004)
Bensmann, Günther
506
SV Osnabrück 4
4 : 2
Hagener SV 5
402
Dr. Heymann, Eberhard
(1422)
0 : 1
(1462)
Maul, Maik
502
403
Sievers, Niklas Milan
(1371)
1 : 0
(1118)
Mayland, Jannis
504
404
Köhler, Jan
(1288)
0 : 1
(952)
Glasmeyer, Jannis
506
405
Byron, Hugh
(1296)
1 : 0
(1175)
Schönfeld, Fynn
507
406
Hullmann, Günter
(1426)
1 : 0
(1199)
Paqarizi, Endrit
602
407
Placke, Guido
(1307)
1 : 0
(896)
Gauer, Liam
637
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SV Osnabrück 4
3
4½
6
4
7
17½
2.
SV Osnabrück 5
3
4
4
2
5
13
3.
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
1½
2
3½
6
4
13
4.
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
0
2
2½
5
2
9½
5.
Hagener SV 5
2
4
0
1
2
7
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 10.02.2018
SV Osnabrück 4
–
SV Osnabrück 5
4 : 2
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
–
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
2½ : 2½
Staffelleitung
Burkhard Kern, Tel. 05401-98927,
burkhardkern75fe3e48f9f8081012ac09884c176bdcosnanet.de
Letzte Änderung: 14.01.2018 10:28
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
Brinkers Niklas
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Hagener SV 6
Höllmann Ludger
Kienel Norbert
Lange Norbert
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
Schlierf Heiko
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
Tunka Josef
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017