Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3. Spieltag – 19.11.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Lingen 6
1½ : 2½
Nordhorn-Blanke 9
601
Siemer, Elias
(751)
½ : ½
(785)
Palmen, Sarah
1007
604
Armbrust, Sebastian
(805)
0 : 1
(926)
Wilmink, Luca
1010
606
Solich, Yann
(746)
0 : 1
(1045)
Wilmink, Anna
1014
608
Armbrust, Eva
(784)
1 : 0
(769)
Wolters, Kevin
1015
Spiellokal SV Lingen 6 (nur dieser Spieltag): Grundschule Altenlingen, Forstweg, Altenlingen.
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
2 : 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
1002
Kruse, Hannes
(852)
0 : 1
(1030)
Lohmann, Leon
301
1003
Tyben, Lukas
(971)
1 : 0
(867)
Ambraß, Tristan
302
1013
Heilig, Kian
(767)
0 : 1
Hölscher, Alina
303
1018
Große Rammelkamp, Robin
+ : -
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
TuS Aschendorf 3
2
2
2½
4
6½
2.
Nordhorn-Blanke 9
2½
3
4
5½
3.
SV Lingen 6
2
1½
2
2
5½
4.
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
2
2
2
4
5.
SF Spelle 4
1½
1
0
2½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SV Lingen 6
624
Henrischk, Luis
625
Wiblishauser, Anton
Nächster Spieltag – 17.12.2016
Nordhorn-Blanke 9
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
1 : 3
SF Spelle 4
–
SV Lingen 6
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Heiko Schievink, Tel. 05921-728899,
cervisia382bf9754ba8d51a9aec9dc4fc6a949bgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 20.11.2016 14:11
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordho 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
Brinkers Niklas
Cervisia Nordho
Dettmer Niels
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Hagener SV 6
Kleine Mike
Lange Norbert
Lewin Tammo
Nordhorn-Blanke 4
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
Nordhorn-Blanke 6
Nordhorn-Blanke 7
Nordhorn-Blanke 8
Nordhorn-Blanke 9
Nordhorn-Blanke 10
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
Scheffner Jarno
Schlierf Heiko
Schrader Hans-Joac
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Bad Essen 4
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
Tunka Josef
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Wenning Andreas
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2016