Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2015
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Spieltag – 03.10.2015
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Lingen 5
2 : 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
503
Surmann, Imke
0 : 1
Heerdegen, Enno
301
504
Grove, Niklas
(762)
0 : 1
Heerdegen, Wilm
302
505
Krummen, Niels
(790)
1 : 0
Kamp, Jannick
304
506
Lögering, Jakob
(755)
1 : 0
Ambraß, Tristan
305
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 10
1 : 3
SF Spelle 4
1001
Rudi, Viktor
(770)
0 : 1
(846)
Thiemann, Hendrik
401
1003
Noch, Daniel
(961)
1 : 0
(788)
Peschel, Sebastian
402
1018
Wilmink, Marion
(904)
0 : 1
(783)
Focks, Katja
404
1021
Wilmink, Anna
(858)
0 : 1
Hagel, Justus
407
SV Lingen 6
0 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 9
601
Siemer, Elias
(756)
0 : 1
(968)
Brinkers, Daniel
901
602
Siemer, Aaron
(762)
0 : 1
(869)
Kruse, Hannes
903
603
Armbrust, Sebastian
(777)
0 : 1
(871)
Tyben, Lukas
904
607
Armbrust, Christoph
0 : 1
Köbbe, Markus
1005
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 9
3
4
4
7
2.
TuS Aschendorf 3
2
4
3
6
3.
SV Lingen 5
2
2½
3
4½
4.
SF Spelle 4
0
3
2
3
5.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 10
1
1
0
2
6.
SV Lingen 6
0
1½
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 10
1027
Wolters, Danny-Alexander
Nächster Spieltag – 14.11.2015
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 9
–
SV Lingen 5
1 : 3
SF Spelle 4
–
SV Lingen 6
3½ : ½
TuS Aschendorf 3
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 10
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Heiko Schievink, Tel. 05921-728899,
cervisia382bf9754ba8d51a9aec9dc4fc6a949bgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 07.11.2015 21:59
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2015
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordho 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
Brinkers Niklas
Cervisia Nordho
Dettmer Niels
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Gesterkamp Rainer
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Hagener SV 6
Kewe Stefan
Kleine Mike
Meijerink Jürgen
Newerla Alfred
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
Silies Martin
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 5
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 6
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 7
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 8
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 9
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 10
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
Timar-Geng Zoltan
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Wenning Andreas
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2015