Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SV Lingen 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugendheim St. Michael
Langschmidtsweg 66
49808 Lingen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Kai-Uwe Baumann


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Kewe, Stefan 1908½½00000001911
202 Möller, Christian 1744½½0000½½02922
203 Burke, Andree 17260 +0 -0 11425
204 Baumann, Kai Uwe 17451011½½1016967
205 Tunka, Josef 1661½½- 01 013650
206 Gawe, Alexander 17141     ½ 1383
207 Weihs, Lennart 1657 010  ½ 0530
208 Böer, Walter 1573½½  0    1333
209 Veygman, Alexander 1799       ½ ½150
301 Greiving, Felix 1709½ ½    113475
302 Schlierf, Heiko 1736            
303 Schlichter, Lisa 1557 0  ½    ½225
304 Edel, Fenja 1575 0       010
305 Newerla, Alfred (G) 1519     ½1  275
306 Möller, Hannah 1425  0 1    1250
307 Hinrichs, Michael 1438            
308 Arens, Jannik 1080            
309 Baars, Nico 1056      ½0 ½225
310 Baars, Pascal 863            
401 Lesting, Patrick 1437    0    010
402 Siemer, Heinrich Werner 1403   0 ½   ½225
403 Laeken, Albert 1429   0     010
404 Borgmann, Marcel 1149            
405 Traut, Alexander 1353   0 0   020
406 Gärtner, Alexander 1349       ½ ½150
407 Bartsch, Rainer 1270            
408 Rockel, Manfred             
409 Hüber, Edgar 1082            
410 Veuskens, Wilhelm 1455            
411 Jürgensen, Siegfried 1534            
412 Briesemeister, Klaus 1482            
501 Sehring, Niklas 876            
502 Reitemeyer, Philipp             
503 Möller, Steffen             
504 Roth, Bengt             
505 Surmann, Imke             
506 Danilova, Sofia             
507 Vogler, Tristan             
508 Lögering, Jakob             
509 Fenslage, Jearel 784            
510 Möller, Lars Luca 744            
511 Möller, Levke Marie 734            
512 Büscher, Marco             
513 Schäfer, Leonie             
514 Armbrust, Christoph             
515 Armbrust, Eva             
516 Armbrust, Sebastian             
517 Grove, Niklas             
518 Funk, Robin             
519 Schäfer, Vanessa             
520 Seesen, Rasul             
521 Siemer, Aaron             
522 Siemer, Elias             
523 Voskors, Talia             
524 Krummen, Niels             
525 Solich, Yann             
526 Schaffrinna, Anke 765            
527 Swarte, Yannik             
528 Rein, David             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter