Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Str.28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Michael Rosin


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Kölber, Andre 20350 ½½111  4667
302 Rosin, Michael 19340+01½1½ 03743
303 Aldegeerds, Julian 1858            
304 Oehne, Ingo 1821            
305 Kirschnowski, Harald 1846            
306 Gebben, Alwin 18210½1 0+½ ½642
307 Visser, Anton 1883½½  ½½   2450
308 ter Stal, Sven 1662    1    11100
309 Stinn, Hartmut 1794½½ ½10½  3650
310 Albrecht, Carsten 1785 ½½   ½ +350
311 Kleine, Mike 1727½11½1½1 0869
312 van Akkeren, Tom 1827   1  0 12367
313 Kölber, Jörg 1819  +1 ½   275
314 Sanning, Nico 1806½0       ½225
315 Bor, Tobias 1907  1     122100
316 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1844            
317 Werner, Alex 1898            
318 Hurink, Maarten 1805            
319 Lampert, Fritz 1773   ½     ½150
320 van Randtwijk, Mick 1817            
401 Rickling, Renee 1626            
402 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1618    1   +11100
403 Tenfelde, Stefan 1539            
404 Heinsch, Sebastian 1459            
405 Warmer, Fredy 1608            
406 Henne, Holger 1568            
407 Schulz, Wolfgang 1557            
408 Baisakow, Christine 1422            
409 Parolin, Thomas 1391            
410 Schulz, Yesper 1496            
501 Brinkers, Niklas 1640110½ 11 +675
502 Tautz, Felix 1561            
503 Stiepel, Hermann 1483            
504 Hilmes, Benedikt 1438            
505 ter Stal, Esther 1531            
506 Scheffner, Jarno 1449            
507 Geertsma, Hendrik 1514            
508 Hallfarth, Freya 1296            
509 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1276            
510 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442            
511 Veelders, Sarah 1295            
512 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 1301            
513 Schonhoff, Dino 1229            
514 Warmer, Marina 1330            
601 Henk, Daniel 1080            
602 Korner, Fabian 1134            
603 Warmer, Doreen 995            
604 Oehne, Nico 1075            
605 Windau, Lars 799            
606 Brinkers, Daniel 796            
607 Kirschnowski, Niklas 783            
701 ter Stal, Lars 1184            
702 Baczkiewiecz, Ronny 1007            
703 Rudi, Jonathan 1082            
704 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 998            
705 Moeken, Jörg 1024            
706 Moeken, Mika 682            
707 Moeken, Linda             
708 Rudi, Viktor 770            
801 Veelders, Wiebke 1422            
802 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1011            
803 Kubatz, Olaf 1064            
804 Wolterink, Jule 943            
805 Meijerink, Inken 984            
806 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 860            
807 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 772            
808 Palmen, Sarah 766            
901 Wolterink, Ellen             
902 Hallfarth, Luise 729            
903 Tyben, Lukas             
904 Wolterink, Insa 855            
905 Noch, Daniel 793            
906 Fuchs, Fabian 760            
907 Koning, Noah 820            
908 Bieder, Fridjof             
909 Kubatz, Marina 771            
910 Schulz, Luca             
911 Warmuth, Felix             
912 Wilmink, Luca             
913 Kruse, Hannes             
914 Heilig, Kian 791            
915 Schulze, Jannis             
916 Ossowski, Kai             
917 Wolterink, Fenja             
918 Baisakow, Leon 740            
919 Wolters, Kevin             
920 Wilmink, Anna             
921 Meijerink, Hege             
922 Weusmann, Julia             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter