Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisklasse Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Aufbauliga Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 31.08.2013
SV Hellern 2
–
SV Hellern 3
5 : 3
Hagener SV 2
–
Rochade Hollage
5 : 3
Bentheim/Nordho
–
SV Lingen 2
5½ : 2½
SG Osnabrück 3
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
5 : 3
Veldhausen/Uel.
–
SC Fürstenau
4½ : 3½
2. Spieltag – 21.09.2013
SV Hellern 3
–
Veldhausen/Uel.
3 : 5
SC Fürstenau
–
SG Osnabrück 3
2½ : 5½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
Bentheim/Nordho
4½ : 3½
SV Lingen 2
–
Hagener SV 2
3 : 5
Rochade Hollage
–
SV Hellern 2
2 : 6
3. Spieltag – 02.11.2013
Rochade Hollage
–
SV Hellern 3
3 : 5
SV Hellern 2
–
SV Lingen 2
6½ : 1½
Hagener SV 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
4½ : 3½
Bentheim/Nordho
–
SC Fürstenau
4½ : 3½
SG Osnabrück 3
–
Veldhausen/Uel.
5½ : 2½
4. Spieltag – 23.11.2013
SV Hellern 3
–
SG Osnabrück 3
4½ : 3½
Veldhausen/Uel.
–
Bentheim/Nordho
5 : 3
SC Fürstenau
–
Hagener SV 2
3 : 5
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
SV Hellern 2
5 : 3
SV Lingen 2
–
Rochade Hollage
4 : 4
5. Spieltag – 11.01.2014
SV Lingen 2
–
SV Hellern 3
3 : 5
Rochade Hollage
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
2½ : 5½
SV Hellern 2
–
SC Fürstenau
6 : 2
Hagener SV 2
–
Veldhausen/Uel.
4 : 4
Bentheim/Nordho
–
SG Osnabrück 3
1½ : 6½
6. Spieltag – 08.02.2014
SV Hellern 3
–
Bentheim/Nordho
3 : 5
SG Osnabrück 3
–
Hagener SV 2
4 : 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
–
SV Hellern 2
3 : 5
SC Fürstenau
–
Rochade Hollage
1½ : 6½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
SV Lingen 2
6 : 2
7. Spieltag – 08.03.2014
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
SV Hellern 3
6½ : 1½
SV Lingen 2
–
SC Fürstenau
4 : 4
Rochade Hollage
–
Veldhausen/Uel.
3 : 5
SV Hellern 2
–
SG Osnabrück 3
4½ : 3½
Hagener SV 2
–
Bentheim/Nordho
6½ : 1½
8. Spieltag – 29.03.2014
SV Hellern 3
–
Hagener SV 2
2½ : 5½
Bentheim/Nordho
–
SV Hellern 2
1½ : 6½
SG Osnabrück 3
–
Rochade Hollage
3½ : 4½
Veldhausen/Uel.
–
SV Lingen 2
4½ : 3½
SC Fürstenau
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
2 : 6
9. Spieltag – 17.05.2014
SV Hellern 3
–
SC Fürstenau
5½ : 2½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
Veldhausen/Uel.
3 : 5
SV Lingen 2
–
SG Osnabrück 3
4 : 4
Rochade Hollage
–
Bentheim/Nordho
5 : 3
SV Hellern 2
–
Hagener SV 2
3½ : 4½
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisklasse Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Aufbauliga Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordho 3
Bersenbr./Brams
Bersenbr./Brams 2
Bersenbr./Brams 3
Bersenbr./Brams 4
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Eimertenbrink, D.
Gaste-Hasbergen
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Hagener SV 6
Hagener SV 7
Hagener SV 8
Kewe, Stefan
Kienel, Norbert
Klink, Sabine
Krater, Ruwen
Lange, Norbert
Ritter, Uwe
Rochade Hollage
Rockel, Manfred
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
Schiermeyer, L.
Schlierf, Heiko
Schnier, Steffen
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SG Osnabrück 5
Silies, Martin
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 5
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 6
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 7
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 8
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 9
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
Tunka, Josef
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Veldhausen/Uel. 4
Wenning, Andr.
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisklasse Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Aufbauliga Emsland