Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 5

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Straße 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Wolfgang Schulz


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
501 Rickling, Renee 1626 1½ ½ ½463
502 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1586½11½ 14580
503 Tenfelde, Stefan 1539½101  ½3560
504 Heinsch, Sebastian 14590 11 ½463
505 Warmer, Fredy 16081111½1692
506 Henne, Holger 15681111½ ½5683
507 Schulz, Wolfgang 161801111 ½675
508 Baisakow, Christine 14221 1 1 ½488
509 Parolin, Thomas 1380 1 1   22100
510 Schulz, Yesper 149601 1   2367
601 Tautz, Felix 1561          
602 Stiepel, Hermann 1483          
603 Hilmes, Benedikt 1438          
604 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442          
605 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 1301          
606 Saatkamp, Ralf 1502          
607 Veelders, Sarah 1295          
608 ter Stal, Esther 1346          
609 Warmer, Marina 1330          
610 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1276          
611 Schonhoff, Dino 1229          
612 Hallfarth, Freya 1169          
701 Geertsma, Hendrik 1383   11  22100
702 Schmidt, Kai 1258          
703 Korner, Fabian 1134          
704 Henk, Daniel 1161          
705 Scheffner, Jarno 1149          
706 Warmer, Doreen 995          
707 Oehne, Nico 1075          
708 Windau, Lars 799          
709 Baklan, Serema           
801 ter Stal, Lars 1195          
802 Moeken, Jörg 1024          
803 Rudi, Jonathan 1010   0   010
804 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 943          
805 Rudi, Viktor 770          
806 Moeken, Mika 682          
901 Veelders, Wiebke 1422          
902 Kubatz, Olaf 1066          
903 Meijerink, Inken 846          
904 Wolterink, Jule 987          
905 Hallfarth, Luise 694          
906 Palmen, Sarah 766          
907 Thole, Natascha 1103          
908 Ortwerth, Alexander 765          
909 Kirschnowski, Niklas 783          
910 Nüße, Fridjof           
911 Plascher, Julian           
912 van der Heide, Miguel           
913 Wolterink, Kira           
914 Kubatz, Marina 771          
915 Hallfarth, Hagen           
916 Reisky, Lucas           
917 Niazov, Gregory           
918 Rau, Artur           
919 Baisakow, Leon 750          
920 Bögge, Erik           
921 Baczkiewiecz, Ronny 1011          
922 Meijerink, Luise           
923 Kleine, Mike 1615          
924 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1016          
925 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 822          
926 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 772          
927 Brinkers, Daniel           
928 Kruse, Hannes           
929 Wolterink, Insa 757          
930 Wolterink, Fenja           
931 Meijerink, Hege           
932 Fuchs, Fabian           
933 Wolterink, Ellen           
934 Koning, Noah           
935 Ossowski, Kai           
936 Grünke, Noel           
937 Noch, Daniel           
938 Schulz, Luca           
939 Warmuth, Felix           
940 Heilig, Kian           
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter