Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 6

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Friedrich-Runge-Straße 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Sonja Kirschnowski


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
601 Tautz, Felix 1561½½½001 642
602 Stiepel, Hermann 1483½+100 1550
603 Hilmes, Benedikt 1438  1½1½3475
604 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442      -00
605 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 13011½0    350
606 Saatkamp, Ralf 1502          
607 Veelders, Sarah 12950½ 0 ½ 1425
608 ter Stal, Esther 13460½0½ ½ 530
609 Warmer, Marina 1330          
610 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1276110½010750
611 Schonhoff, Dino 1229    0  010
612 Hallfarth, Freya 116901  11 3475
701 Geertsma, Hendrik 1383          
702 Schmidt, Kai 1258          
703 Korner, Fabian 1134          
704 Henk, Daniel 1161          
705 Scheffner, Jarno 1149 ½ ½1114580
706 Warmer, Doreen 995          
707 Oehne, Nico 1075    1  11100
708 Windau, Lars 799          
709 Baklan, Serema           
801 ter Stal, Lars 1195      0010
802 Moeken, Jörg 1024          
803 Rudi, Jonathan 1010          
804 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 943     00020
805 Rudi, Viktor 770          
806 Moeken, Mika 682          
901 Veelders, Wiebke 1422          
902 Kubatz, Olaf 1066          
903 Meijerink, Inken 846          
904 Wolterink, Jule 987          
905 Hallfarth, Luise 694          
906 Palmen, Sarah 766          
907 Thole, Natascha 1103          
908 Ortwerth, Alexander 765          
909 Kirschnowski, Niklas 783  0   0020
910 Nüße, Fridjof           
911 Plascher, Julian           
912 van der Heide, Miguel           
913 Wolterink, Kira           
914 Kubatz, Marina 771          
915 Hallfarth, Hagen           
916 Reisky, Lucas           
917 Niazov, Gregory           
918 Rau, Artur           
919 Baisakow, Leon 750          
920 Bögge, Erik           
921 Baczkiewiecz, Ronny 1011   1+  11100
922 Meijerink, Luise           
923 Kleine, Mike 16151 +    11100
924 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1016          
925 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 822          
926 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 772          
927 Brinkers, Daniel           
928 Kruse, Hannes           
929 Wolterink, Insa 757          
930 Wolterink, Fenja           
931 Meijerink, Hege           
932 Fuchs, Fabian           
933 Wolterink, Ellen           
934 Koning, Noah           
935 Ossowski, Kai           
936 Grünke, Noel           
937 Noch, Daniel           
938 Schulz, Luca           
939 Warmuth, Felix           
940 Heilig, Kian           
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter