Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Hagener SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus(Räume über dem Kindergar
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Karsten Bertram


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Schwefer, Antonius-Maria 1989            
202 Bonacic, Jascha 1924010011+1½856
203 Rieping, Heiner 17760½00½  001714
204 Lubbe, Alexander 1913111½ 1 11793
205 Rethmann, Kristin 1763  0 00+½ ½413
206 Laubrock, Paul 1779+ 11000013743
207 Tietje, Daniel 18531½ 101111881
208 Wierum, Colin 1815            
301 Worpenberg, Lukas 17271½1110½ 05863
302 Hoppe, Andreas 1679 0½ ½½11½4757
303 Pappert, Florian 1774 11 1½11½6786
304 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1662            
305 Balazs, Kata 15681     1  22100
306 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 15790        010
307 Sandkämper, Peter 1642   ½     ½150
308 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1614            
401 Orschulik, Nils 1830   +     00
402 Kemper, Christoph 1701            
403 Apel, Dirk 1562            
404 Vogel, Jannis 1449            
405 Lampe, Christine 1493            
406 Wingbermühle, Werner 1446            
407 Altevogt, Johannes 1455            
408 Vogel, Julian 1456            
409 Worpenberg, Matthias 1472            
410 Sandkämper, Martin 1442            
411 Peters, Michael 1380            
412 Grave, Mitchell 1399            
413 Kochon, Enrico 1318            
414 Igelbrink, Stefan 1260            
501 Hoppe, Michael 1626            
502 Orning, Pascal 1406            
503 Bick, Lennard 1485 ½       ½150
504 Buchloh, Adrian 1424            
505 Glaser, Maximilian 1521            
506 Buchloh, Falk 1277            
601 Brunner, Sophia 1495            
602 Brunner, Alexander Sr.             
603 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1297            
604 Lindemann, Jarno 1030            
605 Brunner, Alexander 935            
606 Ludwig, Tom 766            
701 Bilau, Max 1289            
702 Dautaj, Tim 1001            
703 Piontek, Oliver 926            
704 Junghöfer, Janis 822            
705 Wosnitza, Dennis 840            
706 Fischer, Sören 822            
707 Kaßner, Nils 883            
801 Laubrock, Sophia 1226            
802 Laubrock, Johannes 806            
803 Schmidt, Ben 910            
804 Schmidt, Paul 901            
805 Schlie, Johan 878            
806 Bücher, Jesper             
807 Mayland, Jannis 742            
808 Runde, Sven 1692            
809 Rieping, Michael 1603            
810 Schreiber, Justina 1482            
811 Knies, Jonas 1472            
812 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
813 Balazs, Miklos 1280            
814 Korte, Fabian 1244            
815 Müller, Michael 1176            
816 Heinsch, Manfred 1176            
817 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
818 Rieping, Malte 1124            
819 Bach, Marten 1036            
820 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
821 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
822 Bensmann, Jannis 841            
823 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
824 Huning, Tom 776            
825 Wegner, Niclas 756            
826 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
827 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
828 Leimkühler, Justin             
829 Schönke, Niklas             
830 Volk, Robin 1058            
831 Telkamp, Tim             
832 Schönfeld, Finn             
833 Jenssen, Jeremias             
834 Jahnke, Finn             
835 Kutza, Simon 1378            
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter