Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisklasse Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 24.09.2011
TSV Osnabrück 3
–
SV Bad Essen 3
2 : 4
TuS Bramsche 2
–
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
2½ : 3½
TSV Riemsloh 3
–
Ankum/Bersenbrü 2
4 : 2
2. Spieltag – 05.11.2011
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
–
TSV Riemsloh 3
2 : 4
SV Bad Essen 3
–
TuS Bramsche 2
½ : 5½
SG Oesede-Gmht. 4
–
TSV Osnabrück 3
5 : 1
3. Spieltag – 26.11.2011
TuS Bramsche 2
–
SG Oesede-Gmht. 4
4 : 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
–
SV Bad Essen 3
2 : 4
Ankum/Bersenbrü 2
–
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
3 : 3
4. Spieltag – 07.01.2012
SV Bad Essen 3
–
Ankum/Bersenbrü 2
3 : 3
SG Oesede-Gmht. 4
–
TSV Riemsloh 3
½ : 5½
TSV Osnabrück 3
–
TuS Bramsche 2
1½ : 4½
5. Spieltag – 11.02.2012
TSV Riemsloh 3
–
TSV Osnabrück 3
6 : 0
Ankum/Bersenbrü 2
–
SG Oesede-Gmht. 4
6 : 0
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
–
SV Bad Essen 3
3½ : 2½
6. Spieltag – 03.03.2012
SG Oesede-Gmht. 4
–
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
2½ : 3½
TSV Osnabrück 3
–
Ankum/Bersenbrü 2
1 : 4
TuS Bramsche 2
–
TSV Riemsloh 3
3 : 3
7. Spieltag – 14.04.2012
Ankum/Bersenbrü 2
–
TuS Bramsche 2
1½ : 4½
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
–
TSV Osnabrück 3
6 : 0
SV Bad Essen 3
–
SG Oesede-Gmht. 4
5 : 1
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisklasse Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Ankum/Bersenbrü
Ankum/Bersenbrü
Ankum/Bersenbrü 2
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bentheim/Nordho 3
Bentheim/Nordho 4
Cervisia Nordho
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Nordhorn-Blanke
Nordhorn-Blanke 4
Nordhorn-Blanke 5
Nordhorn-Blanke 6
Nordhorn-Blanke 7
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
SC HT Herzlake
SC HT Herzlake 2
SF Spelle
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3
SG Oesede-Gmht. 4
SG Osnabrück
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SG Osnabrück 5
SK Meppen
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Rulle
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen
SV Bad Essen
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Lingen
SV Lingen
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Osnabrück
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Osnabrück 3
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Bramsche
TuS Bramsche
TuS Bramsche 2
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Veldhausen/Uel. 3
Links
Jugendligen
Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisklasse Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück