Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisklasse
Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1. Spieltag – 06.11.2022
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Goslar 4
1 : 3
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
418
Gierling, Fides
(1124)
0 : 1
(1293)
Meuser, Joshua
315
416
Drygala, Imke
(945)
0 : 1
(1115)
Teuber, Philipp
318
422
Popov, Kevin
(842)
1 : 0
(1116)
Gierling, Elias
321
425
Hildmann, Isabell
0 : 1
(1186)
Meuser, Finn
327
SG Holzminden 2
3½ : ½
SK Gronau 2
207
von der Heyde, Paul
(1595)
1 : 0
(1160)
Milchreit, Oliver
207
206
Grigoleit, Horst
(1428)
½ : ½
(1133)
Kerner, Leonard
205
210
Schwenke, Eberhard
(1211)
1 : 0
(1030)
Klose, Benjamin
209
214
Kobierowski, Gustaw
1 : 0
Rist, Max Jannik
211
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SG Holzminden 2
3½
2
3½
2.
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
3
2
3
3.
SK Goslar 4
1
0
1
4.
SK Gronau 2
½
0
½
5.
SK Duderstadt 2
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 27.11.2022
SK Gronau 2
–
SK Duderstadt 2
1 : 3
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
–
SG Holzminden 2
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Andreas Helmer, Tel. 05042 929299,
andreas.helmer6bac920a5cb6af9594e88713d8bd4876ngi.de
Letzte Änderung: 09.11.2022 20:25
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
Plesse Bovenden 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont
SC Langelsheim
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Duderstadt
SK Duderstadt 2
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 4
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turm Vienenburg
WSV Clausthal
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse