Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 20.09.2015
VfL Oker
–
Alfelder SV
0 : 6
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
1½ : 4½
ESV Göttingen 3
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
4 : 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
SK Gronau 2
5 : 1
Turm Vienenburg
–
SG Holzminden 2
1½ : 4½
2. Spieltag – 11.10.2015
SG Holzminden 2
–
Alfelder SV
3½ : 2½
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
4 : 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
VfL Oker
5 : 1
SK Gronau 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
1½ : 4½
ESV Göttingen 3
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
2½ : 3½
3. Spieltag – 15.11.2015
Alfelder SV
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
3½ : 2½
SK Gronau 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
2½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
3 : 3
SG Holzminden 2
–
VfL Oker
3½ : 2½
Turm Vienenburg
–
ESV Göttingen 3
5 : 1
4. Spieltag – 13.12.2015
Alfelder SV
–
ESV Göttingen 3
5½ : ½
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
SK Gronau 2
5 : 1
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
3 : 3
VfL Oker
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
½ : 5½
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
1 : 5
5. Spieltag – 17.01.2016
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
Alfelder SV
2 : 4
ESV Göttingen 3
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
1½ : 4½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
6 : 0
SG Holzminden 2
–
SK Gronau 2
6 : 0
Turm Vienenburg
–
VfL Oker
4 : 2
6. Spieltag – 07.02.2016
Alfelder SV
–
Turm Vienenburg
5 : 1
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
VfL Oker
5½ : ½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
3 : 3
SK Gronau 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
1½ : 4½
ESV Göttingen 3
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
3 : 3
7. Spieltag – 21.02.2016
Alfelder SV
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
4½ : 1½
Turm Vienenburg
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
2½ : 3½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
1 : 5
VfL Oker
–
SK Gronau 2
2½ : 3½
SG Holzminden 2
–
ESV Göttingen 3
1 : 5
8. Spieltag – 13.03.2016
SK Gronau 2
–
Alfelder SV
2 : 4
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
5½ : ½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SG Holzminden 2
5 : 1
ESV Göttingen 3
–
VfL Oker
4½ : 1½
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
5 : 1
9. Spieltag – 10.04.2016
Alfelder SV
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
5 : 1
SG Holzminden 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
½ : 5½
SK Gronau 2
–
ESV Göttingen 3
½ : 5½
Turm Vienenburg
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
2½ : 3½
VfL Oker
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
2 : 4
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Hildesheimer SVU12
Hildesheimer SVU14
Hildesheimer SVU18
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
Osterode-Südharz
Osterode-Südharz 2
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Schöningen JFZ
SHG Hildesheim
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
Links
Saison 2014/15
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga