Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Hamelner SV 5

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstr. 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151 2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Kurt Pape


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
501 Pape, Kurt 1807 1½½1011½869
502 Backert, Gerhard 175611½ 100½15863
503 Helmer, Jan 1714    11   22100
504 Kempin, Ingwald 1574  ½      ½150
505 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1743            
506 Möller, Jonas 1633            
507 Wache, Johannes 1556            
508 Scherneck, Peter 1632            
509 Reichelt, Ole 1729½0½100½½ 3838
510 Mai, Felicitas 1712      0  010
511 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1672            
512 Bartsch, Joachim 1629            
513 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
514 Quack, Michael 1603      1  11100
515 Zweck, Gerhard 1540            
516 Lucas, Werner 1483 1 ½     275
517 Pye, Raymond 1489   + 1 102367
518 Helmer, Andreas 1462½  1½11  4580
519 Lorek, Peter 14621½1   ½104667
520 Pesok, Volodymyr 1506½  +     ½150
521 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
522 Bartetzko, Josef 1445            
523 Göing, Felix 1364            
524 Borkenhagen, Bernd 1399 ½ ½ 1  ½463
525 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1303            
526 Reichelt, Lena 1312½00 ½  0 1520
527 Schulte, Franziska 127300000   ½½68
528 Schuster, Klaus 1465½     00 ½317
529 Laufs, Uwe 1182  1 1½ 00550
530 Hawranke, Armin 1166            
531 Reichelt, Sven 1079            
532 Zang, Florian 788            
533 Schulte, Maximilian 752        0010
534 Schicksnus, Noemi 706            
535 Fey, Clara             
536 Fey, Valentin             
537 Gerr, Alexander             
538 Gothier, Florian             
539 Gramse, Marlon             
540 Klöpper, Paul             
541 Knote, Zoey             
542 Meyer, Lukas             
543 Ulbricht, Antonia             
544 Pardall, Rainer 1312            
545 Karamik, Gökhan 1478            
546 Lehmann, Georg 859            
547 Lehmann, Lena 727            
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter