Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Hamelner SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstr. 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151 2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hans-Joachim Spieker


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Salzenberg, Dirk 2057            
302 FM Dr. Pape, Jörg 2099            
303 Konczak, Carsten 1933            
304 Wehrmann, Henning 18601½011+0+ 658
305 Kaiser, Jonas 1906        -00
306 Vieito, Luis-Maria 176000½ ½ ½ +530
307 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 180201011+1  4667
308 Krüger, Andreas 1717½00 1+0½½736
309 Pint, Peter 1900            
310 Mai, Robin 16841  11+ 1+44100
311 Krumschmidt, Michael 1601½0½10+1003838
312 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 17801    +0 +1250
313 Pietsch, David 1738  1 ½  0 350
314 Mai, Felicitas 17120    +   010
315 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
316 Franke, Dirk 1697            
317 Rust, Stephan 2121   1     11100
318 Pape, Kurt 1845            
319 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
320 Backert, Gerhard 1714 1       11100
321 Bartsch, Joachim 1629            
322 Zweck, Gerhard 1508      10 1250
323 Pesok, Volodymyr 1502  0½    ½1333
324 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1758            
325 Reichelt, Ole 1521            
326 Helmer, Jan 1657            
327 Kempin, Ingwald 1583 1       11100
328 Wache, Johannes 1571            
329 Scherneck, Peter 1636            
330 Pye, Raymond 1594            
331 Quack, Michael 1603            
332 Helmer, Andreas 1455            
333 Lorek, Peter 1474 0       010
334 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1679   0     010
335 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
336 Bartetzko, Josef 1445            
337 Lucas, Werner 1439        111100
338 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
339 Göing, Felix 1364            
340 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1322            
341 Reichelt, Lena 1198            
342 Schulte, Franziska 960            
343 Laufs, Uwe 1188       0 010
344 Hawranke, Armin 1166            
345 Kebernik, Ellen 1105            
346 Reichelt, Sven 1034            
347 Zang, Florian 788            
348 Schulte, Maximilian 778            
349 Rabsch, Leon 769            
350 Schicksnus, Noemi 725            
351 Gerr, Alexander             
352 Gothier, Florian             
353 Meyer, Lukas             
354 Baran, Kaya             
355 Fey, Clara             
356 Fey, Valentin             
357 Schuster, Klaus             
358 Möller, Jonas 1492  11½+01 570
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter