Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
KK Aufstiegsrunde
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
2. Spieltag – 16.03.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV GW Parensen 2
2 : 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
205
Unger, Dieter
(1378)
- : +
(1539)
Jafar, Maged
304
204
Kreitz, Detlef
(1597)
1 : 0
(1467)
Hunold, Klaus-Dieter
303
208
Keller, Tobias
0 : 1
(866)
Walter, Florian
315
206
Rohr, Klaus-Dieter
(1453)
1 : 0
(1469)
Freder, Jürgen
311
SG Holzminden 2
3½ : ½
SC SW Northeim 3
202
Zimmer, Bernd
(1567)
1 : 0
(1374)
Hünerberg, Harald
301
201
von der Heyde, Paul
(1618)
1 : 0
(1489)
Schendzielorz, Andreas
302
203
Grigoleit, Horst
(1511)
½ : ½
(1340)
Rodenberg, Andreas
304
205
Hanke, Heiner
(1401)
1 : 0
(1194)
Reifschneider, Nikolai
310
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
MP
BP
1.
SG Holzminden 2
2
3½
3
5½
2.
SK Bad Harzburg 3
2
2
2
4
3.
SV GW Parensen 2
2
2
2
4
4.
SC SW Northeim 3
½
2
1
2½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SC SW Northeim 3
313
Özen, Alf
(ab 3. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 27.04.2014
SC SW Northeim 3
–
SV GW Parensen 2
3 : 1
SK Bad Harzburg 3
–
SG Holzminden 2
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Horst Erhardt Paulat, Tel. 05321 6894344,
skgoslard80081b4536f4a9fda17e37f6aec6c85t-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2014 18:20
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
SV GW Parensen 2
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
Links
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga