Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 27.10.2013
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
SK Duderstadt
5 : 3
Alfelder SV
–
SK Goslar
5½ : 2½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Hamelner SV 4
4 : 4
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
Bad Lauterberg
2½ : 5½
Osterode-Südharz
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
5 : 3
2. Spieltag – 10.11.2013
SK Duderstadt
–
Alfelder SV
5 : 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
SK Goslar
4½ : 3½
Hamelner SV 4
–
Bad Lauterberg
3½ : 4½
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
3 : 5
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Osterode-Südharz
3 : 5
3. Spieltag – 24.11.2013
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
SK Duderstadt
4 : 4
Bad Lauterberg
–
Alfelder SV
5 : 3
Osterode-Südharz
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
4 : 4
SK Goslar
–
ESV Göttingen 2
5½ : 2½
Hamelner SV 4
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
4 : 4
4. Spieltag – 15.12.2013
ESV Göttingen 2
–
SK Duderstadt
3½ : 4½
Alfelder SV
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
4½ : 3½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Bad Lauterberg
4½ : 3½
SK Goslar
–
Hamelner SV 4
3½ : 4½
Osterode-Südharz
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
4 : 4
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2014
SK Duderstadt
–
Osterode-Südharz
4 : 4
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Alfelder SV
4 : 4
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
SK Goslar
2 : 6
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Hamelner SV 4
2½ : 5½
Bad Lauterberg
–
ESV Göttingen 2
4½ : 3½
6. Spieltag – 09.02.2014
Bad Lauterberg
–
SK Duderstadt
4 : 4
Hamelner SV 4
–
Alfelder SV
4½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
3½ : 4½
SK Goslar
–
Osterode-Südharz
4½ : 3½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
4 : 4
7. Spieltag – 23.02.2014
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
SK Duderstadt
4½ : 3½
Alfelder SV
–
ESV Göttingen 2
4 : 4
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Hamelner SV 4
3½ : 4½
SK Goslar
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
5 : 3
Osterode-Südharz
–
Bad Lauterberg
4½ : 3½
8. Spieltag – 16.03.2014
SK Duderstadt
–
SK Goslar
3 : 5
Alfelder SV
–
WSV Clausthal-Z
5½ : 2½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
5 : 3
Hamelner SV 4
–
Osterode-Südharz
2½ : 5½
Bad Lauterberg
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
4 : 4
9. Spieltag – 27.04.2014
SK Duderstadt
–
Hamelner SV 4
4½ : 3½
Osterode-Südharz
–
Alfelder SV
7½ : ½
WSV Clausthal-Z
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
2½ : 5½
Bad Lauterberg
–
SK Goslar
5 : 3
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
ESV Göttingen 2
5 : 3
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
SV GW Parensen 2
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
Links
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga