Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 27.10.2013
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Plesse Bovenden
5 : 3
Hamelner SV 3
–
SC SW Northeim
3½ : 4½
SK Gronau
–
Tempo Göttingen 3
2 : 6
SG Holzminden
–
SV GW Parensen
4½ : 3½
KSV Rochade GÖ
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
4½ : 3½
2. Spieltag – 10.11.2013
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SC SW Northeim
3 : 5
Tempo Göttingen 3
–
Hamelner SV 3
5½ : 2½
SK Gronau
–
Plesse Bovenden
2½ : 5½
SG Holzminden
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
5½ : 2½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
SV GW Parensen
4 : 4
3. Spieltag – 24.11.2013
KSV Rochade GÖ
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3 : 5
Plesse Bovenden
–
Hamelner SV 3
5 : 3
SC SW Northeim
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
4½ : 3½
Tempo Göttingen 3
–
SG Holzminden
6 : 2
SV GW Parensen
–
SK Gronau
5½ : 2½
4. Spieltag – 15.12.2013
Hamelner SV 3
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
4½ : 3½
SC SW Northeim
–
Plesse Bovenden
3½ : 4½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Tempo Göttingen 3
2 : 6
SK Gronau
–
SG Holzminden
3½ : 4½
KSV Rochade GÖ
–
SV GW Parensen
4½ : 3½
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2014
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
6 : 2
Hamelner SV 3
–
SK Gronau
3½ : 4½
SG Holzminden
–
Plesse Bovenden
2 : 6
SV GW Parensen
–
SC SW Northeim
3 : 5
Tempo Göttingen 3
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
4 : 4
6. Spieltag – 09.02.2014
SK Gronau
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
2½ : 5½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Hamelner SV 3
6½ : 1½
Plesse Bovenden
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
3½ : 4½
SC SW Northeim
–
SG Holzminden
4 : 4
SV GW Parensen
–
Tempo Göttingen 3
4 : 4
7. Spieltag – 23.02.2014
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SV GW Parensen
6 : 2
Hamelner SV 3
–
SG Holzminden
5½ : 2½
Plesse Bovenden
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
4½ : 3½
Tempo Göttingen 3
–
SC SW Northeim
3½ : 4½
KSV Rochade GÖ
–
SK Gronau
5 : 3
8. Spieltag – 16.03.2014
SG Holzminden
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
5½ : 2½
SV GW Parensen
–
Hamelner SV 3
4 : 4
Tempo Göttingen 3
–
Plesse Bovenden
4 : 4
SC SW Northeim
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
4½ : 3½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
SK Gronau
4½ : 3½
9. Spieltag – 27.04.2014
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Tempo Göttingen 3
4½ : 3½
Hamelner SV 3
–
KSV Rochade GÖ
5 : 3
Plesse Bovenden
–
SV GW Parensen
4½ : 3½
SK Gronau
–
SC SW Northeim
2 : 6
SG Holzminden
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
4 : 4
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
SV GW Parensen 2
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
Links
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga