Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Hamelner SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum Regenbogen
Erichstr. 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151 2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hans-Joachim Spieker


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 FM Dr. Pape, Jörg 2099            
302 Kaiser, Jonas 1906            
303 Vieito, Luis-Maria 1760½ 0½ 0 102633
304 Pint, Peter 1900            
305 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 18471½110½1½1972
306 Krüger, Andreas 17430 ½ 10½½½3743
307 Mai, Robin 1722    ½01  350
308 Bleckmann, Florian 1806            
309 Wehrmann, Henning 18601   0 1½1570
310 Pape, Kurt 1832            
311 Pietsch, David 1740   0 ½½ ½438
312 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
313 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1780            
314 Wache, Johannes 159600       020
315 Spieker, Christine 16521½½½½½ 01856
316 Franke, Dirk 1684 00      020
317 Backert, Gerhard 1672            
318 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1679            
319 Reichelt, Ole 1585            
320 Helmer, Jan 1480            
321 Krumschmidt, Michael 16560- 1½0 10642
322 Zweck, Gerhard 1555 ½½00000 1714
323 Rust, Stephan 2121   1     11100
324 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1758        111100
325 Kempin, Ingwald 1594 10      1250
326 Scherneck, Peter 1636            
327 Mai, Felicitas 1712    1 1½ 383
328 Quack, Michael 1603            
329 Pye, Raymond 1571            
330 Bartsch, Joachim 1629            
331 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
332 Helmer, Andreas 1466            
333 Pesok, Volodymyr 1595   ½  ½  1250
334 Yevdokymov, Yevgen 1554            
335 Wehner, Joachim 1502 0½      ½225
336 Lorek, Peter 1396            
337 Lucas, Werner 1439            
338 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
339 Göing, Felix 13640        010
340 Laufs, Uwe 1188            
341 Hawranke, Armin 1166            
342 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1322            
343 Kebernik, Ellen 1116            
344 Reichelt, Lena 1238            
345 Schulte, Franziska 950            
346 Reichelt, Sven 998            
347 Lange, Simon 858            
348 Schicksnus, Noemi 725            
349 Gothier, Florian             
350 Zang, Florian 788            
351 Schulte, Maximilian 778            
352 Rabsch, Leon 769            
353 Martel, Felix-Maurice             
354 Schaper, Lotta             
355 Gerr, Alexander             
356 Meyer, Lukas             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter