Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse West
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 14.10.2012
SG Holzminden 3
–
SK Gronau 2
2½ : 1½
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
0 : 4
Hamelner SV 5
–
Hamelner SV 6
2 : 2
2. Spieltag – 11.11.2012
SK Gronau 2
–
SG Holzminden 3
1½ : 2½
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
4 : 0
Hamelner SV 6
–
Hamelner SV 5
1 : 3
3. Spieltag – 25.11.2012
SG Holzminden 3
–
Hamelner SV 6
1 : 3
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
SK Gronau 2
2½ : 1½
Hamelner SV 5
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
1 : 3
4. Spieltag – 09.12.2012
SG Holzminden 3
–
Hamelner SV 5
1 : 3
Hamelner SV 6
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
4 : 0
SK Gronau 2
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
4 : 0
5. Spieltag – 13.01.2013
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
–
Hamelner SV 5
1½ : 2½
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
SG Holzminden 3
½ : 3½
Hamelner SV 6
–
SK Gronau 2
2½ : 1½
6. Spieltag – 10.02.2013
SK Gronau 2
–
Hamelner SV 6
2½ : 1½
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
–
SG Holzminden 3
1½ : 2½
Hamelner SV 5
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
4 : 0
7. Spieltag – 24.02.2013
SG Holzminden 3
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
4 : 0
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
Hamelner SV 6
1½ : 2½
SK Gronau 2
–
Hamelner SV 5
0 : 4
8. Spieltag – 10.03.2013
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
Hamelner SV 5
2 : 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
–
SK Gronau 2
1½ : 2½
Hamelner SV 6
–
SG Holzminden 3
2½ : 1½
9. Spieltag – 14.04.2013
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
–
Hamelner SV 6
2 : 2
Hamelner SV 5
–
SG Holzminden 3
3½ : ½
SK Gronau 2
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
1 : 3
10. Spieltag – 28.04.2013
SG Holzminden 3
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
2 : 2
Hamelner SV 6
–
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
2 : 2
Hamelner SV 5
–
SK Gronau 2
2 : 2
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV RW Göttingen 2
ESV RW Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 3
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
Osterode-Südharz
Osterode-Südharz 2
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SHG Hildesheim
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
Links
Saison 2011/12
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
Harz-Cup Jugendliga