Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Spielplan Bezirksliga

1. Spieltag - 14.10.2012
Plesse Bovenden-Osterode-Südharz 5½:2½
Hamelner SV 3-Hamelner SV 2 2:6
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-SC SW Northeim 4:4
Tempo Göttingen 3-SV GW Parensen 3:5
SG Holzminden-SK Gronau 3:5
 
2. Spieltag - 11.11.2012
Hamelner SV 2-Plesse Bovenden 6½:1½
SC SW Northeim-Hamelner SV 3 5:3
Osterode-Südharz-Tempo Göttingen 3 3½:4½
SV GW Parensen-SG Holzminden 4:4
SK Gronau-Bad Salzdetfurth 2 3½:4½
 
3. Spieltag - 25.11.2012
Plesse Bovenden-SK Gronau 5½:2½
Tempo Göttingen 3-Hamelner SV 2 4:4
Hamelner SV 3-SV GW Parensen 3:5
SC SW Northeim-Osterode-Südharz 3½:4½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-SG Holzminden 4½:3½
 
4. Spieltag - 09.12.2012
Plesse Bovenden-SC SW Northeim 3½:4½
Hamelner SV 2-Osterode-Südharz 8:0
SK Gronau-Hamelner SV 3 4:4
SG Holzminden-Tempo Göttingen 3 4½:3½(am 06.01.)
SV GW Parensen-Bad Salzdetfurth 2 5½:2½(am 06.01.)
 
5. Spieltag - 13.01.2013
Hamelner SV 3-Plesse Bovenden 3½:4½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-Hamelner SV 2 2:6
SC SW Northeim-SV GW Parensen 6:2
Tempo Göttingen 3-SK Gronau 8:0
Osterode-Südharz-SG Holzminden 4½:3½
 
6. Spieltag - 10.02.2013
Plesse Bovenden-SG Holzminden 4½:3½
SK Gronau-Hamelner SV 2 4:4
Hamelner SV 3-Bad Salzdetfurth 2 4:4
SC SW Northeim-Tempo Göttingen 3 5½:2½
SV GW Parensen-Osterode-Südharz 5½:2½
 
7. Spieltag - 24.02.2013
Plesse Bovenden-Tempo Göttingen 3 5½:2½
Hamelner SV 2-SC SW Northeim 5½:2½(am 10.03.)
SG Holzminden-Hamelner SV 3 4½:3½
SK Gronau-SV GW Parensen 8:0(am 07.04.)
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-Osterode-Südharz 6½:1½
 
8. Spieltag - 14.04.2013
SV GW Parensen-Plesse Bovenden 2½:5½
Hamelner SV 2-SG Holzminden 6½:1½
Osterode-Südharz-Hamelner SV 3 4½:3½
SC SW Northeim-SK Gronau 4½:3½
Tempo Göttingen 3-Bad Salzdetfurth 2 6:2
 
9. Spieltag - 28.04.2013
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-Plesse Bovenden 2:6
SV GW Parensen-Hamelner SV 2 3:5
Hamelner SV 3-Tempo Göttingen 3 5:3
SG Holzminden-SC SW Northeim 4½:3½
Osterode-Südharz-SK Gronau 3:5
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter