Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Hamelner SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugendzentrum Regenbogen
Erichstraße 6
31785 Hameln
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Gerhard Backert


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Koch, Yannick 1856  11 0 103560
302 Krüger, Andreas 17620½½½ 0½0+2729
303 Franke, Dirk 16511½0½ ½   550
304 Mai, Robin 166000000 0011813
305 Krumschmidt, Michael 1645- 0 0110½642
306 Backert, Gerhard 17141½001½0115956
307 Quack, Michael 15900½ 101000831
308 Bleckmann, Florian 1806            
309 Diercks, Volker 1780            
310 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 1761            
311 Vieito, Luis-Maria 1880            
312 Pape, Kurt 1862            
313 Wehrmann, Henning 1835  1 1    22100
314 Straub, Markus 14580   0    020
315 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1759            
316 Mai, Felicitas 1702            
317 Wache, Johannes 1713  ½ 1 111590
318 Scherneck, Peter 1692 0 ½     ½225
319 Kempin, Ingwald 163900    ½½ 1425
320 Albrecht, Heinrich 1675            
321 Spieker, Christine 1599            
322 Möller, Jonas 1477            
323 Göing, Felix 1320            
324 Wehner, Joachim 1524            
325 Singer, Gerhard 1558     1   11100
326 Lucas, Werner 1457            
327 Pesok, Volodymyr 1555   ½½0½ ½2540
328 Helmer, Andreas 1477            
329 Helmer, Jan 1447            
330 Reichelt, Ole 1409            
331 Reichelt, Sven 985            
332 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
333 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
334 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
335 Hawranke, Armin 1166            
336 Kajl, Adolf 1682            
337 Lorek, Peter 1399            
338 Laufs, Uwe 1168            
339 Pye, Raymond 1560            
340 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
341 Pint, Peter 1900            
342 Schicksnus, Daniel Leon 1078            
343 Schulte, Franziska 888            
344 Schicksnus, Noemi 705            
345 Lange, Simon 832            
346 Gothier, Florian             
347 Martel, Felix-Maurice             
348 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1720            
349 Yevdokymov, Yevgen 1554            
350 Meyer, Lukas             
351 Reichelt, Lena 936            
352 Schaper, Lotta             
353 Rust, Stephan 2163            
354 Schulte, Maximilian             
355 Zweck, Gerhard 1608 1       11100
356 Kebernik, Ellen 1119            
357 Gerr, Alexander             
358 Möller, Luke             
359 Zang, Florian             
360 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1783            
361 Pietsch, David 1708            
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter