Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

Braunschw. SF

Spiellokal

Schachschule Braunschweig
Gifhorner Str. 133
38112 Braunschweig
Google Maps

Mannschaftsführer:in

Finn Helmold
Tel. 0163/7722276
finnf44f18d7482e212dcfe78de7d2348e14helmold.net

Aufstellung

Nr. Name DWZ  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Pkt Sp. %
101 Wehe, Matthias 2118
102 Löber, Wolfgang 2009 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 7 93
103 Helmold, Christian 1792 1 1 1 1 1 5 5 100
104 Kellner, Johann 1079 0 1 1 ½ 4 63
201 Helmold, Finn 1314 1 1 0 ½ 0 5 50
202 Wessel, Holger 1 1 2 2 100
203 Jondral, Tarje 1015 1 0 1 2 50
204 Gabrielyan, Maria 1377
205 Wagner, Collin 1 1 2 2 100
206 Helwig, Damian 1017
207 Petz, Hagen 1115
208 Raguse, David 960
209 Bachmann, Hans 1729
210 Steiner, Michael 1144
211 Steinhof, Michael 1776
212 Seybold, Philipp 960
213 Mierau, Christian
214 Cervenka, Ben Luca 779
215 Döpelheuer, Jörg
216 Küchenmeister, Philipp
217 Neumann, Arne 1 1 1 100
218 Retzlaff, Lothar
219 Evers, Jörg
220 Mühlhausen, Ben 910
221 Daum, Julius 839
222 Moldzio, Marlin 739
223 Schwartz, Hannes
224 Ly, Elias Minh
225 Reckhemke, Maximilian
226 Bereznitskiy, Anton
227 Schmidt, Konstantin
228 Lorenz, Lena
229 Hindemit, Maximilian
230 Song, Bolin
231 Seinsche, Isabella
232 Albe, Paul Lennox
233 Lommatzsch, Pepe
234 Seybold, Anton
235 Luibetski, Kirill
236 Fonseca-Tribeaudot, Ruben Kimey
237 Raguse, Hermke
238 Öngün, Magnus
239 Yusuf, Sidra
240 Yusuf, Godi
241 Neumann, Jasper
242 Wenzeck, Niklas
243 Zeng, Bohao
244 Zamecki, Theo
245 Hamdi, Selym
246 Höper, Henrike
247 Stemat, Rafael
248 Scheffer, Hanno
249 Adamczyk, Jonas
250 Lieder, Oliver
251 Boese, Raphael
252 Rogowski, Noah
253 Grimm, Jonathan
254 Raddy, Jonas
255 Luibetskaya, Anna
256 Rahmfeld, Alexander
257 Werther Toledo, Adrian
258 Fitio, Joanna
259 Schäfer, Artur
260 Seinsche, Luca
261 Gao, Aaron
262 Slawinski, Mike
263 Kerner, Thore
264 Ehrlich, Franz
265 Weng, Jaile
266 Okontschik, Gleb
267 Ataer, Niyazberdi
268 Yildirim, Rodin
269 Rinkel, Paul
270 Belim, Miron
271 Rothammer, Louis
272 Akbas, Vildan Erva
273 Rahmfeld, Tom
274 Ly, Samuel Minh
275 Meglin, Jonathan
276 Kania, Maximilian
277 Gao, Brian
278 Jaromin, Paul
279 Luibetskaya, Tatiana
280 Rothammer, David
281 Knauer, Gleb
282 Freimuth, Julius 844
283 Kottwitz, Arian
284 Wang, Martin
285 Teker, Yigit
286 Ardic, Berzan
287 Dyduch, Jan
288 Goshi, Hanna
289 Goshi, Leonard
290 Peters, Arno
291 Kantsel, Gerald
292 Kirstein, Jens
API
Aufstellungen
Turnierleitung