Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel Nord
Bezirksstaffel Süd
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 10.10.2021
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
SV Hankensbüttel
4 : 2
Peiner SV 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
4 : 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SV Apelnstedt
5 : 1
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
KS Braunschweig 2
3½ : 2½
SC Langlingen
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
1 : 5
2. Spieltag – 21.11.2021
SV Hankensbüttel
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
3 : 3
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SC Langlingen
3 : 3
SV Apelnstedt
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
6 : 0
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
½ : 5½
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
Peiner SV 2
2½ : 3½
6. Spieltag – 06.03.2022
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SV Apelnstedt
3½ : 2½
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
KS Braunschweig 2
6 : 0
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
3 : 3
Peiner SV 2
–
SC Langlingen
3½ : 2½
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
4 : 2
7. Spieltag – 20.03.2022
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel
4 : 2
SC Langlingen
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
3 : 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
Peiner SV 2
3 : 3
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
2 : 4
SV Apelnstedt
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
½ : 5½
3. Spieltag – 03.04.2022
Peiner SV 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel
3½ : 2½
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
3 : 3
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
3 : 2
SC Langlingen
–
SV Apelnstedt
2 : 4
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
KS Braunschweig 2
6 : 0
8. Spieltag – 08.05.2022
SV Hankensbüttel
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
3½ : 2½
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
SV Apelnstedt
4½ : 1½
Peiner SV 2
–
KS Braunschweig 2
6 : 0
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
3 : 3
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
SC Langlingen
3 : 3
9. Spieltag – 22.05.2022
SC Langlingen
–
SV Hankensbüttel
3 : 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
3½ : 2½
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
1 : 5
SV Apelnstedt
–
Peiner SV 2
3½ : 2½
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
1½ : 4½
4. Spieltag – 19.06.2022
SV Hankensbüttel
–
KS Braunschweig 2
5 : 1
SV Apelnstedt
–
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
1 : 5
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
–
SC Langlingen
5 : 1
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
4 : 2
Peiner SV 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
2 : 4
5. Spieltag – 03.07.2022
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SV Hankensbüttel
3 : 3
SC Wolfsburg 2
–
Peiner SV 2
3½ : 2½
SC Langlingen
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
½ : 5½
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
–
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
4½ : 1½
KS Braunschweig 2
–
SV Apelnstedt
0 : 6
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel Nord
Bezirksstaffel Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
C. Wolfenbüttel 3
C. Wolfenbüttel 4
C. Wolfenbüttel 5
KS Braunschweig 2
KSV Rochade Bra
KSV Rochade Bra 2
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
Peiner SV 4
Rochade Göttingen
SC BS Gliesmarode 2
SC BS Gliesmarode 3
SC BS Gliesmarode 4
SC BS Gliesmarode 5
SC BS Gliesmarode 6
SC BS Gliesmarode 7
SC BS Gliesmarode 8
SC Langlingen
SC Wolfsburg 2
SC Wolfsburg 3
SF Fallersleben 2
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG Elm/Lappwald 2
SG Elm/Lappwald 3
SG Elmrochade
SG Elmrochade 2
SK Salzgitter-Bad
SV Apelnstedt
SV Apelnstedt 2
SV Gifhorn 2
SV Hankensbüttel
SV Hankensbüttel 2
SVG Salzgitter 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksstaffel Nord
Bezirksstaffel Süd