Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SC BS Gliesmarode 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Kulturzentrum Brunsviga Neubau 2. OG (li
Karlstraße 35
38106 Braunschweig
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Frank im Sande
Tel.: 0531 2405498
Tel.: 0175 7347397
Email: Frank.Mergelkuhl @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-o...


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Schweinhagen, Thomas 1833            
202 Reller, Ole 1786            
203 Herrmann, Harald 189911½  ½10 4667
204 Leitzke, Walther 1877 1       11100
205 Rumpf, Michael 2075            
206 Ballof, Jan 2061            
301 Clasen, Dirk 1956            
302 Tessars, Roland 1953            
303 Träger, Sven 1931            
304 Israel, Jens 2004            
305 Hoyer, Olaf 1800111  ½01 675
306 Dr. Federau, Torsten 1803            
401 Siegert, Daniel 1806            
402 Schulze, Birgit 1780            
403 Enke, Nils 17570½0      ½317
404 Brandes, Michael 1756            
405 Teille, Karl 1727     ½   ½150
406 Grabenhorst, Jörg 1809  1      11100
501 im Sande, Frank 1714110  111-5683
502 Schnirel, Lukas 1706            
503 Dr. Steiner, Susanne 1680     ½   ½150
504 Kardous, Mohamed Youssef             
601 Kubannek, Fabian 1652            
602 Schmidt, Axel 1648            
603 Markus, Detlef 1645            
604 Brühe, Martin 1561     1   11100
701 Noack, Marian 15581 ½    0 350
702 Dr. Lortz, Roland 1565            
703 Dhard, Shubham 1327       1+11100
704 Kurzova, Marianna 1406            
801 Ansmann, Willi 1616      0  010
802 Kausche, Peter W. 1589            
803 Krüger, Volker 1581            
804 Heckl, Philipp 1495        +00
805 zur Lage, Luca 1548            
806 Acksen, Lars 133211       22100
807 Dr. Hartlep, Michael 1511        111100
808 Seeber, Helmut 1565      1 122100
809 Riepe, Carl 1321            
810 Oberbacher, Michael 1592            
811 Zylla, Johannes 1462            
812 Borges Ximenes, Joel 1409            
813 Ameer, Finn 1337            
814 Huchthausen, Gerhard 1297            
815 Kurzova, Larysa 1297            
816 Redmer, Reinhard 1268            
817 Giesler, Jens 1263            
818 Schumacher, Claas 1278            
819 Wildner, Jens Martin 1255            
820 Swenty, Marco 1198            
821 Gahrens, Jürgen 1238            
822 Herfort, Kurt 1224            
823 Kahnt, Karsten 1169            
824 Hans, Joachim 1148            
825 Böse, Thomas 1142            
826 Hans, Christian 1121            
827 Baum, Stephan 1032            
828 Hartmann, Tim 967            
829 Bosse, Johannes 819            
830 Schröpfer, Mathilda 851            
831 Wellnitz, Viktor 869            
832 Mayschak, Doris             
833 Krone, Tjark             
834 Hadenfeld, Jonas Gero             
835 Grimm, Bjarne 757            
836 Koplin, Kim             
837 Sander, Emilia Maria 737            
838 Zeroch, Jonas             
839 Mawlawi, Marwin             
840 Mawlawi, Armin             
841 Gremmels, Hannes             
842 Gerhus, Tom 796            
843 Tanukusuma, Kyllian Gotthold 984            
844 Dahmen, Marlon             
845 Celikbas, Zeliha             
846 Shi, Leon             
847 Wehling, Lynn Heyu Amanda             
848 Peterwerth, Hannah             
849 Fischediek, Paula             
850 Peterwerth, Maximilian             
851 Braun, Victoria Sophie             
852 Lin, Ling             
853 Fischediek, Johann             
854 Van Dang, Nhat             
855 Kappesser, Wolf Stephan             
856 Sommer, Ralf             
857 Nikolaus, Eduard             
858 Richardson, Alina             
859 Giedt, Timo             
860 Hilaneh, Rami        0 010
861 Wetterau, Jonathan       0 11250
862 Kirstein, Benno             
863 Warnig, Marcel             
864 Schmidt, Fabian             
865 Koschel, Katharina             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter