Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Spielplan Bezirksklasse

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2019
SV Gifhorn 2-SF Fallersleben 2 3:3
SC BS Gliesmarode 4-C. Wolfenbüttel 2 1½:4½
SC Langlingen-SG Schöningen 2:4
SC Wolfsburg 3-SG Elm/Lappwald 2 1½:4½
SG Königslutter-SF Bleckenstedt 6:0
 
2. Spieltag - 27.10.2019
SF Fallersleben 2-SF Bleckenstedt 6:0
SG Elm/Lappwald 2-SG Königslutter 2½:3½
SG Schöningen-SC Wolfsburg 3 4½:1½
C. Wolfenbüttel 2-SC Langlingen 2½:3½
SV Gifhorn 2-SC BS Gliesmarode 4 1½:4½
 
3. Spieltag - 24.11.2019
SC BS Gliesmarode 4-SF Fallersleben 2 2½:3½
SC Langlingen-SV Gifhorn 2 5:1
SC Wolfsburg 3-C. Wolfenbüttel 2 1½:4½
SG Königslutter-SG Schöningen 3½:2½
SF Bleckenstedt-SG Elm/Lappwald 2 0:6
 
4. Spieltag - 08.12.2019
SF Fallersleben 2-SG Elm/Lappwald 2 1:5
SG Schöningen-SF Bleckenstedt 6:0
C. Wolfenbüttel 2-SG Königslutter 3:3
SV Gifhorn 2-SC Wolfsburg 3 4½:1½
SC BS Gliesmarode 4-SC Langlingen 1½:4½
 
5. Spieltag - 19.01.2020
SC Langlingen-SF Fallersleben 2 5:1
SC Wolfsburg 3-SC BS Gliesmarode 4 4½:1½
SG Königslutter-SV Gifhorn 2 3:3
SF Bleckenstedt-C. Wolfenbüttel 2 0:6
SG Elm/Lappwald 2-SG Schöningen 1:5
 
6. Spieltag - 09.02.2020
SF Fallersleben 2-SG Schöningen 1:5
C. Wolfenbüttel 2-SG Elm/Lappwald 2 4:2
SV Gifhorn 2-SF Bleckenstedt 6:0
SC BS Gliesmarode 4-SG Königslutter 1:5
SC Langlingen-SC Wolfsburg 3 4:2
 
7. Spieltag - 01.03.2020
SC Wolfsburg 3-SF Fallersleben 2 2½:3½
SG Königslutter-SC Langlingen 3:3
SF Bleckenstedt-SC BS Gliesmarode 4 0:6
SG Elm/Lappwald 2-SV Gifhorn 2 4:2
SG Schöningen-C. Wolfenbüttel 2 2:4
 
8. Spieltag - 15.03.2020
SF Fallersleben 2-C. Wolfenbüttel 2
SV Gifhorn 2-SG Schöningen
SC BS Gliesmarode 4-SG Elm/Lappwald 2
SC Langlingen-SF Bleckenstedt
SC Wolfsburg 3-SG Königslutter
 
9. Spieltag - 19.04.2020
SG Königslutter-SF Fallersleben 2
SF Bleckenstedt-SC Wolfsburg 3
SG Elm/Lappwald 2-SC Langlingen
SG Schöningen-SC BS Gliesmarode 4
C. Wolfenbüttel 2-SV Gifhorn 2
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Newsletter
Staffelleiter