Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SC BS Gliesmarode 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Kulturzentrum Brunsviga
Karlstraße 35
38106 Braunschweig
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Michael Oberbacher


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Schulze, Birgit 1780            
402 Hoyer, Olaf 1800     
403 im Sande, Frank 1714      
404 Schnirel, Lukas 1706      
405 Grabenhorst, Jörg 1787     
406 Pramann, Friedrich 1665       
501 Kubannek, Fabian 1652            
502 Dr. Steiner, Susanne 1680            
503 Schmidt, Axel 1648   -     00
504 Oberbacher, Michael 1651½1 ½0    2450
505 Markus, Detlef 1645            
506 Peineke, Jürgen 1601            
507 Brühe, Martin 1618            
508 Noack, Marian 1594            
509 Dr. Lortz, Roland 1565½        ½150
510 Kausche, Peter W. 1586            
511 Ansmann, Willi 1609 10 ½½   2450
512 Dr. Hartlep, Michael 1512            
513 Krüger, Volker 15810½½½½½   642
514 Aljbawi, Mohammed 1623     0   010
515 Seeber, Helmut 1565            
516 Heckl, Philipp 1495            
517 Zylla, Johannes 1462            
518 zur Lage, Luca 1548  1      11100
519 Kurzova, Marianna 1406 0  00   030
520 Boortz, Gerd 1454            
521 Cielinski, Erhard 1384            
522 Kurzova, Larysa 1297            
523 Huchthausen, Gerhard 1297            
524 Giesler, Jens 1263            
525 Schmidt, Christian 1246            
526 Gahrens, Jürgen 1238            
527 Herfort, Kurt 1224   0     010
528 Acksen, Lars 1332  0  0   020
529 Redmer, Reinhard 1268            
530 Manthey, Frank 1190            
531 Borges Ximenes, Joel 1409½11½½    570
532 Kahnt, Karsten 1169            
533 Hans, Joachim 1148            
534 Hans, Christian 11210  0     020
535 Böse, Thomas 1142            
536 Bosse, Johannes 819            
537 Müller, Marvin 776            
538 Hartmann, Tim 1023            
539 Krone, Tjark             
540 Bao, Maxime 772  0      010
541 Hadenfeld, Jonas Gero             
542 Ameer, Finn 133701  00   1425
543 Kuzolap, Alexander             
544 Zeroch, Jonas             
545 Mawlawi, Marwin             
546 Mawlawi, Armin             
547 Wellnitz, Viktor             
548 Reller, Ole 1522            
549 Grimm, Bjarne             
550 Schröpfer, Mathilda             
551 Baum, Stephan 1040            
552 Wildner, Jens Martin 1190            
553 Koplin, Kim             
554 Gremmels, Hannes             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter