Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SC BS Gliesmarode 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Kulturzentrum Brunsviga
Karlstraße 35
38106 Braunschweig
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Susanne Steiner


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Israel, Jens 2004 10  ½   350
302 Leitzke, Walther 1877        
303 Dr. Klinke, Roland 1848            
304 Brandes, Michael 1756 0       010
305 Enke, Nils 1757            
306 Dr. Federau, Torsten 1803       
307 Teille, Karl 1727½0 0½   1425
308 Siegert, Daniel 1806    ½    ½150
401 Schulze, Birgit 1780            
402 Hoyer, Olaf 1800            
403 im Sande, Frank 1714            
404 Schnirel, Lukas 170610½000   625
405 Grabenhorst, Jörg 178701+1+1   3475
406 Pramann, Friedrich 1665  ½ 01   350
501 Kubannek, Fabian 1652      ½  ½150
502 Dr. Steiner, Susanne 1680½ 11½10  4667
503 Schmidt, Axel 1648            
504 Oberbacher, Michael 1651            
505 Markus, Detlef 1645            
506 Peineke, Jürgen 1601      ½  ½150
507 Brühe, Martin 16180½1½ 1   3560
508 Noack, Marian 1594 ½ 0½ 0  1425
509 Dr. Lortz, Roland 1565  1   0  1250
510 Kausche, Peter W. 1586  1011½  570
511 Ansmann, Willi 1609            
512 Dr. Hartlep, Michael 1512 ½   1½  2367
513 Krüger, Volker 1581      1  11100
514 Aljbawi, Mohammed 1623            
515 Seeber, Helmut 1565   1     11100
516 Heckl, Philipp 1495            
517 Zylla, Johannes 1462            
518 zur Lage, Luca 1548            
519 Kurzova, Marianna 14060        010
520 Boortz, Gerd 1454            
521 Cielinski, Erhard 1384            
522 Kurzova, Larysa 12970        010
523 Huchthausen, Gerhard 1297            
524 Giesler, Jens 1263            
525 Schmidt, Christian 1246            
526 Gahrens, Jürgen 1238            
527 Herfort, Kurt 12240        010
528 Acksen, Lars 1332            
529 Redmer, Reinhard 1268            
530 Manthey, Frank 1190            
531 Borges Ximenes, Joel 1409            
532 Kahnt, Karsten 1169            
533 Hans, Joachim 1148            
534 Hans, Christian 1121            
535 Böse, Thomas 1142            
536 Bosse, Johannes 819            
537 Müller, Marvin 776            
538 Hartmann, Tim 1023            
539 Krone, Tjark             
540 Bao, Maxime 772            
541 Hadenfeld, Jonas Gero             
542 Ameer, Finn 1337            
543 Kuzolap, Alexander             
544 Zeroch, Jonas             
545 Mawlawi, Marwin             
546 Mawlawi, Armin             
547 Wellnitz, Viktor             
548 Reller, Ole 1522            
549 Grimm, Bjarne             
550 Schröpfer, Mathilda             
551 Baum, Stephan 1040            
552 Wildner, Jens Martin 1190            
553 Koplin, Kim             
554 Gremmels, Hannes             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter