Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SC BS Gliesmarode 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Kulturzentrum Brunsviga
Karlstraße 35
38106 Braunschweig
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Olaf Hoyer


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Hauernherm, Stefan 1976            
202 Waldschläger, Jürgen 2040            
203 Clasen, Dirk 1956            
204 Tessars, Roland 1953            
205 Langer, Michael S. 1875            
206 Herrmann, Harald 1899½½1 ½0   550
207 Schweinhagen, Thomas 1833 00½10   530
208 Träger, Sven 1931            
301 Israel, Jens 2004            
302 Leitzke, Walther 1877 ½1½ +   2367
303 Dr. Klinke, Roland 1848            
304 Brandes, Michael 1756            
305 Enke, Nils 1757            
306 Dr. Federau, Torsten 18030 0½ 1½  2540
307 Teille, Karl 1727      ½  ½150
308 Siegert, Daniel 1806            
401 Schulze, Birgit 1780            
402 Hoyer, Olaf 1800101½110  764
403 im Sande, Frank 1714½01 ½½½  3650
404 Schnirel, Lukas 1706            
405 Grabenhorst, Jörg 1787      0  010
406 Pramann, Friedrich 1665 ½ ½     1250
501 Kubannek, Fabian 1652            
502 Dr. Steiner, Susanne 1680            
503 Schmidt, Axel 1648            
504 Oberbacher, Michael 1651            
505 Markus, Detlef 1645            
506 Peineke, Jürgen 1601            
507 Brühe, Martin 1618            
508 Noack, Marian 15941        11100
509 Dr. Lortz, Roland 1565            
510 Kausche, Peter W. 15861        11100
511 Ansmann, Willi 1609   1  1  22100
512 Dr. Hartlep, Michael 1512            
513 Krüger, Volker 1581            
514 Aljbawi, Mohammed 1623 ½  1    275
515 Seeber, Helmut 1565            
516 Heckl, Philipp 1495            
517 Zylla, Johannes 1462            
518 zur Lage, Luca 1548   1  -  11100
519 Kurzova, Marianna 1406            
520 Boortz, Gerd 1454            
521 Cielinski, Erhard 1384            
522 Kurzova, Larysa 1297    0    010
523 Huchthausen, Gerhard 1297            
524 Giesler, Jens 1263            
525 Schmidt, Christian 1246            
526 Gahrens, Jürgen 1238            
527 Herfort, Kurt 1224            
528 Acksen, Lars 13321   1    22100
529 Redmer, Reinhard 1268            
530 Manthey, Frank 1190            
531 Borges Ximenes, Joel 1409     ½   ½150
532 Kahnt, Karsten 1169            
533 Hans, Joachim 1148            
534 Hans, Christian 1121            
535 Böse, Thomas 1142            
536 Bosse, Johannes 819            
537 Müller, Marvin 776            
538 Hartmann, Tim 1023            
539 Krone, Tjark             
540 Bao, Maxime 772            
541 Hadenfeld, Jonas Gero             
542 Ameer, Finn 1337  ½      ½150
543 Kuzolap, Alexander             
544 Zeroch, Jonas             
545 Mawlawi, Marwin             
546 Mawlawi, Armin             
547 Wellnitz, Viktor             
548 Reller, Ole 15221111010  5771
549 Grimm, Bjarne             
550 Schröpfer, Mathilda             
551 Baum, Stephan 1040            
552 Wildner, Jens Martin 1190            
553 Koplin, Kim             
554 Gremmels, Hannes             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter