Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
OMM
OMM
Stichkampf Aufst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
1. Spieltag – 20.11.2022
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Hannover 96 99
0 : 4
SK Rinteln 99
9901
Heiseke, Gerhard
(1119)
0 : 1
(977)
Bonke, Renee
9906
9903
Adamski, Patrik
0 : 1
(942)
Koschel, Mike Leon
9907
9905
Jach, Benjamin
0 : 1
(765)
Rößler, Till Moritz
9909
9907
Krüger, Jakob
0 : 1
Suplie, Lothar
9910
SG Garbsen/Marienw 99
0 : 4
SK Anderten 99
9901
Nordmeyer, Gerald
(924)
0 : 1
(1249)
Semenova, Natalia
9901
9904
Regler, Angelo
(784)
0 : 1
(1240)
Ambrosius, Quint-Rasmus
9902
9908
Schneider, Ben
0 : 1
(686)
Aldemir, Lilya
9907
9910
Guk, Simon
0 : 1
Ribaj, Jenifer
9913
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
MP
BP
1.
SK Anderten 99
4
2
4
1.
SK Rinteln 99
4
2
4
3.
Hannover 96 99
0
0
0
3.
SG Garbsen/Marienw 99
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SK Anderten 99
9913
Ribaj, Jenifer
9914
Kutter, Michael
(ab 2. Spieltag)
9915
Nedaei, Kasra
(ab 2. Spieltag)
9916
Nedaei, Sadra
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
Hannover 96 99
9908
Hlavchev, Ivan
9909
Kahl, Lisa
9910
Skara, Laura
Nachmeldungen
SG Garbsen/Marienw 99
9909
Schüring, Jan Luke
9910
Guk, Simon
Nächster Spieltag – 04.12.2022
Hannover 96 99
–
SG Garbsen/Marienw 99
4 : 0
SK Rinteln 99
–
SK Anderten 99
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Garvin Danisch, Tel. 017646623693,
garvin.danisch50c5e36e76635a13315f8e65b4288de9gmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 20.11.2022 16:24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Stichkampf Aufst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Eystruper SK
Hannover 96 2
Hannover 96 3
Hannover 96 99
HSK Lister Turm 4
HSK Lister Turm 5
HSK Lister Turm 6
HSK Lister Turm 7
SC Hämelerwald
SC Stadthagen
SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Barsinghausen
SF Barsinghausen 2
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid.
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Garbsen/Marienw 99
SG WB Eilenriede
SG WB Eilenriede 2
SG WB Eilenriede 3
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Anderten 99
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Lehrte 7
SK Lehrte 8
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Rinteln 99
SK Stolzenau
SK Wennigsen
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
ST Lgh / Berenbostel 2
ST Lgh / Berenbostel 3
SV Bückeburg
SV FB Wedemark 2
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
TuS Wunstorf
TuS Wunstorf 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Stichkampf Aufst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal