Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Stichkampf Abst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse Mitte
Kreisklasse MitteOst Aufstieg
Kreisklasse NordWest Platzier.
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Kreisklasse MitteOst Platzier.
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
4. Spieltag – 08.12.2019
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Springe 2
5½ : 2½
SK Rinteln 3
203
Meyer, Hans-Jürgen
(1679)
½ : ½
(1512)
von Knobloch, Tizian
302
208
Philipp, Louis
(1448)
0 : 1
(1465)
Bürger, Günter
303
211
Witte, Max Louis
(1232)
0 : 1
(1434)
Borkenhagen, Bernd
305
212
Seiler, Tim
(1611)
1 : 0
(1245)
Gräbe, Carsten
308
213
Thran, Holger
(1468)
1 : 0
(1159)
von Knobloch, Trutz
313
214
Valjevac, Ekrem
(1461)
1 : 0
(971)
Bonke, Renée
315
215
Kreipe, Magnus
(1128)
1 : 0
(960)
Komendant, Alexander
318
218
Hochmann, Theo
(837)
1 : 0
(815)
Hallau, Ralf
321
SK Lehrte 6
3½ : 4½
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
601
Busse, Lukas-Oliver
(1619)
½ : ½
(1622)
Narten, Wolfgang
202
602
Nietsch, Felix
(1608)
1 : 0
(1525)
Küsel, Hubertus
203
608
Kredig, Philipp
(1447)
1 : 0
(1025)
Dr. Fischer, Götz-Ingolf
205
609
Tenninger, Jörg
(1400)
0 : 1
(1436)
Pohl, Christoph
206
703
Karsten, Iwan
(1310)
0 : 1
(1359)
Zeciri, Emrush
209
704
Plewik, Joachim
(1289)
½ : ½
(1095)
Gerlach, Mattis
211
706
Schulz, Viktor
(1104)
½ : ½
(937)
Nordmeyer, Gerald
212
715
Ahlers, Simone
0 : 1
de Varona, Omar
220
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
4½
4½
4
9
2.
SV Springe 2
4
5½
3
9½
3.
SVg Calenberg 2
4
4½
3
8½
4.
SK Rinteln 3
2½
3½
0
6
5.
SK Lehrte 6
3½
0
3½
5.
SG SF Ricklingen 4
3½
0
3½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 19.01.2020
SG SF Ricklingen 4
–
SK Lehrte 6
2 : 6
Staffelleitung
Peter Quasigroch, Tel. 0511 5499510,
peter.quasigroch46439a9490c40a9b6af2143c3c5eaaaat-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 07.02.2020 01:03
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Stichkampf Abst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse Mitte
Kreisklasse MitteOst Aufstieg
Kreisklasse NordWest Platzier.
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Kreisklasse MitteOst Platzier.
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Hannover 96 2
Hannover 96 3
Hannover 96 4
HSK Lister Turm 4
HSK Lister Turm 5
HSK Lister Turm 6
HSK Lister Turm 7
HSK Lister Turm 8
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 99
SC Stadthagen
SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SD Isernhagen 4
SF Barsinghausen
SF Barsinghausen 2
SF Barsinghausen 3
SF Mühlenberg
SF Mühlenberg 2
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Döhren-Gleid 99
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
SG Garbsen/Marienw 99
SG SF Ricklingen 3
SG SF Ricklingen 4
SG WB Eilenriede 2
SG WB Eilenriede 3
SG WB Eilenriede 4
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Lehrte 7
SK Lehrte 8
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Rinteln 99
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Bückeburg
SV FB Wedemark 2
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Laatzen 4
SV Springe
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
TSV Pattensen
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Stichkampf Abst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse Mitte
Kreisklasse MitteOst Aufstieg
Kreisklasse NordWest Platzier.
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Kreisklasse MitteOst Platzier.
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal