Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Stichkampf Abst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse Mitte
Kreisklasse MitteOst Aufstieg
Kreisklasse NordWest Platzier.
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Kreisklasse MitteOst Platzier.
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
2. Spieltag – 27.10.2019
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Rinteln 3
3½ : 4½
SVg Calenberg 2
301
Klein, Dominik
(1458)
0 : 1
(1555)
Lohaus, Ludger
203
302
von Knobloch, Tizian
(1512)
½ : ½
(1635)
Losse, Frank
204
303
Bürger, Günter
(1465)
0 : 1
(1420)
Brand, Klaus
207
306
Hallau, Peter
(1195)
½ : ½
(1149)
Alwarrad, Ali
208
307
Stein, Gennadi
(1282)
0 : 1
(1237)
Zirpel, Erich
209
308
Gräbe, Carsten
(1245)
1 : 0
(1234)
Hagen, Tobias
211
309
Herrmann, Erhard
(1492)
1 : 0
(1495)
Geile, Frank
212
315
Bonke, Renée
(971)
½ : ½
(1332)
Grimpe, Norbert
214
SG SF Ricklingen 4
3½ : 4½
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
406
Winkelbach, Marc
(1524)
½ : ½
(1622)
Narten, Wolfgang
202
410
Vespermann, Jörg
(1382)
+ : -
(1477)
Bretschneider, Arnim
204
412
Heydemann, Jens
(1271)
1 : 0
(1025)
Dr. Fischer, Götz-Ingolf
205
413
Jabs, Christiane
(1220)
0 : 1
(1436)
Pohl, Christoph
206
414
Dupont, Paul
(1267)
½ : ½
(1307)
Kaurinovic, Du?an
208
419
Mahadevan, Harish Karthick
(960)
½ : ½
(1095)
Gerlach, Mattis
211
420
Mahadevan, Sunil Karthicic
(857)
0 : 1
(868)
Trzeba, Friederike
213
421
Sun, David
- : +
(748)
Bögershausen, Thilo
215
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
4½
2
4½
1.
SVg Calenberg 2
4½
2
4½
3.
SK Rinteln 3
3½
0
3½
3.
SG SF Ricklingen 4
3½
0
3½
5.
SK Lehrte 6
0
0
5.
SV Springe 2
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 24.11.2019
SVg Calenberg 2
–
SV Springe 2
4 : 4
Staffelleitung
Peter Quasigroch, Tel. 0511 5499510,
peter.quasigroch46439a9490c40a9b6af2143c3c5eaaaat-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 07.02.2020 01:03
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Stichkampf Abst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse Mitte
Kreisklasse MitteOst Aufstieg
Kreisklasse NordWest Platzier.
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Kreisklasse MitteOst Platzier.
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Hannover 96 2
Hannover 96 3
Hannover 96 4
HSK Lister Turm 4
HSK Lister Turm 5
HSK Lister Turm 6
HSK Lister Turm 7
HSK Lister Turm 8
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 99
SC Stadthagen
SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SD Isernhagen 4
SF Barsinghausen
SF Barsinghausen 2
SF Barsinghausen 3
SF Mühlenberg
SF Mühlenberg 2
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Döhren-Gleid 99
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
SG Garbsen/Marienw 99
SG SF Ricklingen 3
SG SF Ricklingen 4
SG WB Eilenriede 2
SG WB Eilenriede 3
SG WB Eilenriede 4
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Lehrte 7
SK Lehrte 8
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Rinteln 99
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Bückeburg
SV FB Wedemark 2
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Laatzen 4
SV Springe
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
TSV Pattensen
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Stichkampf Abst Bezirksklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Nord
Kreisklasse Mitte
Kreisklasse MitteOst Aufstieg
Kreisklasse NordWest Platzier.
Kreisklasse NordWest Aufstieg
Kreisklasse MitteOst Platzier.
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal