Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga West
Stichkampf Abstieg Kreisklasse
Stichkamof Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 22.10.2017
SK Neustadt 2
–
SV Warmsen
6 : 2
SG Eldagsen/BM
–
SK Rinteln 2
1 : 7
SVg Calenberg
–
ST Langenhagen 2
4 : 4
SK Ricklingen 2
–
TuS Wunstorf
4½ : 3½
Barsinghausen 2
–
SK Wennigsen
2½ : 5½
2. Spieltag – 12.11.2017
SV Warmsen
–
Barsinghausen 2
4½ : 3½
SK Wennigsen
–
SK Ricklingen 2
5 : 3
TuS Wunstorf
–
ST Langenhagen 2
4½ : 3½
SVg Calenberg
–
SG Eldagsen/BM
4½ : 3½
SK Rinteln 2
–
SK Neustadt 2
5 : 3
3. Spieltag – 26.11.2017
SK Neustadt 2
–
SVg Calenberg
1½ : 6½
SG Eldagsen/BM
–
TuS Wunstorf
3½ : 3½
ST Langenhagen 2
–
SK Wennigsen
2 : 6
SK Ricklingen 2
–
Barsinghausen 2
5½ : 2½
SK Rinteln 2
–
SV Warmsen
4½ : 3½
4. Spieltag – 10.12.2017
SK Wennigsen
–
SG Eldagsen/BM
5 : 3
TuS Wunstorf
–
SK Neustadt 2
6½ : 1½
SVg Calenberg
–
SK Rinteln 2
5½ : 2½
SV Warmsen
–
SK Ricklingen 2
3½ : 4½
Barsinghausen 2
–
ST Langenhagen 2
4 : 4
5. Spieltag – 21.01.2018
SV Warmsen
–
SVg Calenberg
3 : 5
SK Rinteln 2
–
TuS Wunstorf
1½ : 6½
SK Neustadt 2
–
SK Wennigsen
3½ : 4½
SG Eldagsen/BM
–
Barsinghausen 2
3½ : 3½
ST Langenhagen 2
–
SK Ricklingen 2
4 : 4
6. Spieltag – 04.02.2018
ST Langenhagen 2
–
SV Warmsen
3½ : 4½
SK Ricklingen 2
–
SG Eldagsen/BM
4½ : 2½
Barsinghausen 2
–
SK Neustadt 2
4½ : 3½
SK Wennigsen
–
SK Rinteln 2
4½ : 3½
TuS Wunstorf
–
SVg Calenberg
1½ : 6½
7. Spieltag – 25.02.2018
SG Eldagsen/BM
–
ST Langenhagen 2
2 : 6
SV Warmsen
–
TuS Wunstorf
2½ : 5½
SVg Calenberg
–
SK Wennigsen
5½ : 2½
SK Rinteln 2
–
Barsinghausen 2
2½ : 5½
SK Neustadt 2
–
SK Ricklingen 2
3½ : 4½
8. Spieltag – 11.03.2018
ST Langenhagen 2
–
SK Neustadt 2
3 : 5
SK Ricklingen 2
–
SK Rinteln 2
2½ : 5½
Barsinghausen 2
–
SVg Calenberg
2 : 6
SK Wennigsen
–
TuS Wunstorf
1½ : 6½
SG Eldagsen/BM
–
SV Warmsen
4½ : 3½
9. Spieltag – 15.04.2018
SK Neustadt 2
–
SG Eldagsen/BM
7 : 1
SK Rinteln 2
–
ST Langenhagen 2
2½ : 5½
SVg Calenberg
–
SK Ricklingen 2
5½ : 2½
TuS Wunstorf
–
Barsinghausen 2
6 : 2
SV Warmsen
–
SK Wennigsen
3 : 5
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Stichkampf Abstieg Kreisklasse
Stichkamof Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freibauer Wedemark
Freibauer Wedemark 2
Hannover 96 2
Hannover 96 3
Hannover 96 9
HSK Lister Turm 4
HSK Lister Turm 5
HSK Lister Turm 6
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
SC Stadthagen
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2
Schachakademie
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SD Isernhagen 4
SF Mühlenberg
SF Mühlenberg 2
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Eldagsen/BM
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
SG WB Eilenriede
SG WB Eilenriede 2
SG WB Eilenriede 3
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Lehrte 9
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Ricklingen 9
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Rinteln 9
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Turm Hannover
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Berenbostel 3
SV Bückeburg
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Steinhude
SZ Bemerode
TSV Pattensen
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Stichkampf Abstieg Kreisklasse
Stichkamof Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal