Spielplan Bezirksliga

1. Spieltag - 20.09.2015
SG Garbsen/Marienw-Turm Hannover 4½:3½
SK Ricklingen-SK Stolzenau 5½:2½
WB Eilenriede-SF Sulingen 5½:2½
HSK Lister Turm 3-SVg Calenberg 5:3
SF Hannover 3-SV Springe 2:5
 
2. Spieltag - 11.10.2015
SV Springe-SVg Steinhude 3½:4½
SVg Calenberg-SF Hannover 3 4½:3½
SF Sulingen-HSK Lister Turm 3 3:5
SK Stolzenau-WB Eilenriede 2:6
Turm Hannover-SK Ricklingen 2:6
 
3. Spieltag - 15.11.2015
SVg Steinhude-SF Hannover 3 6:2
SV Springe-HSK Lister Turm 3 4½:3½
SVg Calenberg-WB Eilenriede 2:6
SF Sulingen-SK Ricklingen 1:7
SK Stolzenau-SG Garbsen/Marienw 3½:4½
 
4. Spieltag - 29.11.2015
Turm Hannover-SVg Steinhude 1½:6½
SG Garbsen/Marienw-SF Sulingen 5:3
SK Ricklingen-SVg Calenberg 8:0
WB Eilenriede-SV Springe 5:3
HSK Lister Turm 3-SF Hannover 3 6½:1½
 
5. Spieltag - 13.12.2015
SVg Steinhude-HSK Lister Turm 3 5½:2½
SF Hannover 3-WB Eilenriede 3:5
SV Springe-SK Ricklingen 1½:6½
SVg Calenberg-SG Garbsen/Marienw 3½:4½
SK Stolzenau-Turm Hannover 4½:3½
 
6. Spieltag - 17.01.2016
SK Stolzenau-SVg Steinhude 7:1
Turm Hannover-SF Sulingen 3½:4½
SG Garbsen/Marienw-SV Springe 2:6
SK Ricklingen-SF Hannover 3 5½:1½
WB Eilenriede-HSK Lister Turm 3 6½:1½
 
7. Spieltag - 07.02.2016
SVg Steinhude-SG Garbsen/Marienw 4½:3½
WB Eilenriede-Turm Hannover 6:2
HSK Lister Turm 3-SK Stolzenau 4:4
SF Hannover 3-SF Sulingen 0:8
SV Springe-SVg Calenberg 5:3
 
8. Spieltag - 21.02.2016
SVg Calenberg-SVg Steinhude 3:5
SF Sulingen-SV Springe 2:6
SK Stolzenau-SF Hannover 3 8:0
Turm Hannover-HSK Lister Turm 3 4:4
SG Garbsen/Marienw-SK Ricklingen 2½:5½
 
9. Spieltag - 13.03.2016
SVg Steinhude-SK Ricklingen 4:4
WB Eilenriede-SG Garbsen/Marienw 6:2
SF Hannover 3-Turm Hannover 2:6
SV Springe-SK Stolzenau 6:2
SVg Calenberg-SF Sulingen 3½:4½
 
10. Spieltag - 10.04.2016
SF Sulingen-SVg Steinhude 3:5
SK Stolzenau-SVg Calenberg 6:2
Turm Hannover-SV Springe 6:2
SG Garbsen/Marienw-HSK Lister Turm 3 2½:5½
SK Ricklingen-WB Eilenriede 5:3
 
11. Spieltag - 24.04.2016
SVg Steinhude-WB Eilenriede 1½:6½
HSK Lister Turm 3-SK Ricklingen 3½:4½
SF Hannover 3-SG Garbsen/Marienw 1½:6½
SVg Calenberg-Turm Hannover 3:5
SF Sulingen-SK Stolzenau 1:7
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter