Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
OMM
OMM
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
3. Spieltag – 07.12.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SF Sulingen 2
1½ : 2½
SV Springe 2
205
Schellhase, Julius
(1486)
0 : 1
(1577)
Gandyra, Stefan
202
206
Burton, Richard-Glynn
(1340)
½ : ½
(1627)
Seiler, Tim
205
211
Fischer, Marvin
0 : 1
(1487)
Thran, Holger
206
212
Juretzki, David
(1190)
1 : 0
(764)
Philipp, Louis
210
Mannschaft
1
2
3
MP
BP
1.
SV Springe 2
3
2½
4
5½
2.
SK Rinteln 3
1
3
2
4
3.
SF Sulingen 2
1½
1
0
2½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SK Rinteln 3
311
Nolte, Anna-Lena
(ab 4. Spieltag)
312
von Knobloch, Tizian
(ab 4. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 01.02.2015
SF Sulingen 2
–
SK Rinteln 3
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Jörg Vespermann, Tel. 0511 435946,
joerg_vespermann0db970e2e048b9206e8fb7058da02259web.de
Letzte Änderung: 07.12.2014 19:22
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
Freib. Wedemark 2
Hannover 96 3
Hannover 96 4
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 4
HSK Lister Turm 5
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
SC Stadthagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SD Isernhagen 4
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SF Sulingen 2
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Eldagsen/BM
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Berenbostel 3
SV Bückeburg
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Laatzen 4
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
SZ Bemerode
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
TuS Wunstorf
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
WB Eilenriede
WB Eilenriede 2
WB Eilenriede 3
Links
Saison 2013/2014
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal