Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 14.10.2012
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SD Isernhagen
3 : 5
SVg Steinhude
–
Garbsen/Marienw
4½ : 3½
SV Gretenberg
–
SV Berenbostel 2
4 : 4
SV Bückeburg 2
–
SK Lehrte 2
1 : 7
SF Sulingen
–
SK Neustadt
4½ : 3½
2. Spieltag – 11.11.2012
SK Neustadt
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
5½ : 2½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SF Sulingen
7 : 1
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SV Bückeburg 2
5½ : 2½
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SV Gretenberg
4½ : 3½
SD Isernhagen
–
SVg Steinhude
5½ : 2½
3. Spieltag – 25.11.2012
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SVg Steinhude
4 : 4
SV Gretenberg
–
SD Isernhagen
½ : 7½
SV Bückeburg 2
–
Garbsen/Marienw
3 : 4
SF Sulingen
–
SV Berenbostel 2
4 : 4
SK Neustadt
–
SK Lehrte 2
1½ : 6½
4. Spieltag – 09.12.2012
SK Lehrte 2
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
5½ : 2½
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SK Neustadt
2½ : 5½
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SF Sulingen
3 : 5
SD Isernhagen
–
SV Bückeburg 2
8 : 0
SVg Steinhude
–
SV Gretenberg
8 : 0
5. Spieltag – 13.01.2013
SV Gretenberg
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
2 : 6
SV Bückeburg 2
–
SVg Steinhude
1 : 7
SF Sulingen
–
SD Isernhagen
4½ : 3½
SK Neustadt
–
Garbsen/Marienw
3½ : 4½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SV Berenbostel 2
5 : 3
6. Spieltag – 10.02.2013
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV Berenbostel 2
4 : 4
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 4
SD Isernhagen
–
SK Neustadt
5½ : 2½
SVg Steinhude
–
SF Sulingen
3½ : 4½
SV Gretenberg
–
SV Bückeburg 2
6 : 2
7. Spieltag – 24.02.2013
SV Bückeburg 2
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
2 : 6
SF Sulingen
–
SV Gretenberg
5 : 3
SK Neustadt
–
SVg Steinhude
4½ : 3½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SD Isernhagen
2½ : 5½
SV Berenbostel 2
–
Garbsen/Marienw
3½ : 4½
8. Spieltag – 14.04.2013
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
Garbsen/Marienw
3½ : 4½
SD Isernhagen
–
SV Berenbostel 2
4½ : 3½
SVg Steinhude
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 4
SV Gretenberg
–
SK Neustadt
4 : 4
SV Bückeburg 2
–
SF Sulingen
2½ : 5½
9. Spieltag – 28.04.2013
SF Sulingen
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
2½ : 5½
SK Neustadt
–
SV Bückeburg 2
7½ : ½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SV Gretenberg
5 : 3
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SVg Steinhude
3½ : 4½
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SD Isernhagen
4½ : 3½
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Barsinghausen 4
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
Garbsen/Marienw
Garbsen/Marienw 2
H96 Schach 3
H96 Schach 4
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK-Lister Turm 4
HSK-Lister Turm 5
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
Schachakademie
Schachzentrum B
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Eldagsen/BM
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Ricklingen 3
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Berenbostel 3
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Bückeburg 3
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Gretenberg 3
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
TuS Wunstorf
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
WB Eilenriede
WB Eilenriede 2
WB Eilenriede 3
WB Eilenriede 4
Links
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Relegation Kreisliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Platzierungsrunde
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal