Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse Ost
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkslig
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Plazierungsrunde
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
5. Spieltag – 15.01.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Lehrte 5
5 : 3
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
501
Milewski, Wislaw Martin
(1565)
0 : 1
(1388)
Gosch, Dieter
205
505
Kredig, Philipp
(1471)
1 : 0
(1219)
Köhler, Dietmar
206
506
Klein, Florian
(1190)
+ : -
(1240)
Ricklefs, Wolfgang
207
508
Baars, Lasse
(1295)
- : +
(1050)
Bender, Renate
208
510
Schulz, Viktor
(1039)
+ : -
(883)
Lewerenz, Erdreich
209
513
Brockmeyer, Tobias
(1101)
1 : 0
(1163)
Harder, Thies
210
515
Roßberg, Jonathan
(1164)
0 : 1
(1744)
Homann, Rainer
212
516
Roßberg, Justus
(891)
+ : -
Anmerkungen
Die Spielpläne der Aufstieg- und der Plazierungsrunde werden in Kürze veröffentlicht.
Nachmeldungen
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
212
Homann, Rainer
Nachmeldungen
PSC Hannover 4
409
Sidorkin, Alexander
Staffelleitung
Günter-Fritz Obert, Tel. 0511 9676669,
peter.quasigroch46439a9490c40a9b6af2143c3c5eaaaat-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 15.01.2012 20:03
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkslig
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Plazierungsrunde
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
Garbsen/Marienw 2
HSK-Lister Turm 3
HSK-Lister Turm 4
HSK-Lister Turm 5
PSC Hannover 3
PSC Hannover 4
PSC Hannover 5
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
Schachakademie
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SG Bbg-Sth 2
SG Bbg-Sth 3
SG Bbg-Sth 4
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Eldagsen/BM
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Anderten 3
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Ricklingen 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Gretenberg 3
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
SVg Steinhude
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
TuS Wunstorf
TuS Wunstorf 2
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
WB Eilenriede
WB Eilenriede 2
WB Eilenriede 3
WB Eilenriede 4
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkslig
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse Aufstiegsrunde
Kreisklasse Plazierungsrunde
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal