Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

      Spielplan   Statistiken   Vorheriger Spieltag   Nächster Spieltag
BMM Hannover 2010/2011
Kreisliga Ost
6. Spieltag - 06.02.2011

WB Eilenriede 3:HSK-Lister Turm 4
301 Efremov, Igor(1505)0:1(1631)Willeke, Lutz 402
302 Utermark, Dieter(1609)½:½(1551)Hampe, Werner 406
303 Eckert, Lutz(1540)½:½(1526)Vasic, Obrad 407
304 Dzierza, Andreas(1517)1:0(1477)Letic, Safet 408
305 Flörchinger, Ludolf(1540)0:1(1396)Mehlert, Gerd 409
306 Dziadek, Norbert(1486)½:½Lütjen, Klaus 410
307 Woydte, Arne(1531)1:0(1458)Helbig, Florian 411
309 Meier, Detlef(1493)1:0Sanasi, Marcello 501
     
SG Döhren-Gleid:ST Langenhagen 2
101 Peper, Jürgen(1909)0:1(1921)Ahlvers, Carsten 201
103 Plinke, Thomas(1670)+:-(1596)Müller, Florian 203
104 Grantz, Manfred(1637)1:0(1698)Alpers, Jörg 204
105 Zuther, Siegfried(1761)+:-(1698)Dr. Schmitz, Thomas 205
106 Hampel, Thomas(1618)½:½(1729)Zach, Holger 206
107 Steinwedel, Hans-Joachim(1590)+:-(1486)Kothrade, Andreas 209
112 Gosch, Dieter(1401)0:1(1341)Borgmann, Ralf 210
113 Köhler, Dietmar0:1(1670)Renner, Siegfried 214
     
TSV Burgdorf5:3PSC Hannover 4
101 Stiller, Uwe(1629)½:½(1462)Prange, Joerg 401
102 Stiller, Frank(1362)1:0(1675)Almeev, Timur 403
103 Schrank, Hans Jürgen(1449)+:-(1458)Filter, Federico 404
104 Nagel, Detlev(1367)1:0(1304)Neumair, Dorian 405
105 Foit, Werner(1335)½:½(1450)Rabsch, Peter 406
106 Waldeck, Jürgen(1344)0:1(1191)Heiseke, Gerhard 407
107 Essiger, Günter(1536)0:1(1209)Ehlers, Marvin 408
108 Ihlefeld, Hermann(1292)1:0Itin, Dimitri 409
     
SV Gretenberg 2:Uetze-Hänigsen 2
207 Kredig, Hartmut(1518)1:0(1686)Gantzke, André 201
208 Herbst, Niels(1480)1:0(1719)Gehrecke, Helmuth 203
209 Spors, Holger(1391)0:1(1740)Soyka, Frank 204
301 Bunkus, Siegfried(1371)0:1(1705)Dr. Hustedt, Michael 205
303 Gajeufsky, Pascal-Max(1271)0:1(1557)Homann, Günter 206
304 Böker, Achim(1313)1:0(1444)Kovac, Branko 207
307 Böker, Marion(1053)½:½(1349)Rohlfs, Manfred 208
316 Metzmacher, Christoph0:1(1147)Pern, Jannik 209
     

Nächster Spieltag (27.02.2011)
PSC Hannover 4 - SV Gretenberg 2
ST Langenhagen 2 - TSV Burgdorf
HSK-Lister Turm 4 - SG Döhren-Gleid
SK Lehrte 4 - WB Eilenriede 3

Staffelleiter
Jörg Jakubovics
Tel.: 0511 3502559
joerg.jakubovics @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack