Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

      Spielplan   Statistiken   Vorheriger Spieltag   Nächster Spieltag
BMM Hannover 2010/2011
Kreisliga Ost
2. Spieltag - 31.10.2010

HSK-Lister Turm 48:0PSC Hannover 4
402 Willeke, Lutz(1631)1:0(1191)Heiseke, Gerhard 407
404 Petkovic, Dragan(1597)1:0(1209)Ehlers, Marvin 408
406 Hampe, Werner(1551)1:0Itin, Dimitri 409
407 Vasic, Obrad(1526)1:0(1258)Zick, Bernd-Udo 410
408 Letic, Safet(1477)1:0(1193)Schöpke, Heidrun 505
409 Mehlert, Gerd(1396)1:0(1080)Gisy, Gianna 507
410 Lütjen, Klaus1:0(953)Gisy, Gemma 508
501 Sanasi, Marcello1:0(1217)Derebchynskyy, Maksym 510
     
SK Lehrte 45:3Uetze-Hänigsen 2
401 Heise, Thomas(1769)1:0(1719)Gehrecke, Helmuth 203
402 Arlt, Udo(1561)+:-(1740)Soyka, Frank 204
403 Danitz, Bastian-Felix(1621)0:1(1705)Dr. Hustedt, Michael 205
406 Thieu, Nguyen Gia Luat(1472)1:0(1557)Homann, Günter 206
409 Dannenberg, Nicole(943)0:1(1444)Kovac, Branko 207
504 Karsten, Iwan(1334)1:0(1349)Rohlfs, Manfred 208
510 Lubetzky, Tanja(1208)½:½(1147)Pern, Jannik 209
512 Brockmeyer, Tobias(864)½:½(1216)Bohling, Günter 210
     
WB Eilenriede 3:SV Gretenberg 2
301 Efremov, Igor(1505)0:1(1698)Kleine, Matthias 201
302 Utermark, Dieter(1609)1:0(1606)Neitzke, Wolfgang 204
305 Flörchinger, Ludolf(1540)0:1(1502)Dr. Sieger, Volkmar 205
306 Dziadek, Norbert(1486)0:1(1492)Ohse, Christoff 206
307 Woydte, Arne(1531)½:½(1480)Herbst, Niels 208
309 Meier, Detlef(1493)1:0(1391)Spors, Holger 209
402 Dr. Fuchs, Michael(1418)1:0(1114)Haferkorn, Stefan 309
411 Quasigroch, Peter(1482)1:0(1054)Dorn, Sylvain 310
     
SG Döhren-Gleid:TSV Burgdorf
101 Peper, Jürgen(1909)1:0(1629)Stiller, Uwe 101
102 Bückmann, Wilhelm(1724)½:½(1362)Stiller, Frank 102
103 Plinke, Thomas(1670)½:½(1449)Schrank, Hans Jürgen 103
104 Grantz, Manfred(1637)1:0(1367)Nagel, Detlev 104
105 Zuther, Siegfried(1761)1:0(1335)Foit, Werner 105
106 Hampel, Thomas(1618)½:½(1536)Essiger, Günter 107
108 Lies, Artur(1490)1:0(1292)Ihlefeld, Hermann 108
115 Bender, Renate(1150)1:0Breuckmann, Dieter 110
     

Nachmeldung ST Langenhagen 2
214 Renner, Siegfried (ab 3. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (14.11.2010)
SV Gretenberg 2 - SG Döhren-Gleid
Uetze-Hänigsen 2 - WB Eilenriede 3
PSC Hannover 4 - SK Lehrte 4
ST Langenhagen 2 - HSK-Lister Turm 4

Staffelleiter
Jörg Jakubovics
Tel.: 0511 3502559
joerg.jakubovics @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack