Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Stelmaszyk,NicoISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.22252301
Knüdel,TorbenIVPost SV Uelzen22002211
von Estorff,JacobIVPost SV Uelzen21532125
Askerov,ImamaliIVPost SV Uelzen20481937
Meiwes,ThoreISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.20302054
Dornieden,JonasISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19662079
Mönster,MaditaVSK Wildeshausen19481918
Aden,TammoVVfR Heisfelde e.V.19321907
Kück,ArturIIPeiner SV19141872
Weigand,AntonISchachzentrum Bemerode19031866
Sauer,JorisISchachzentrum Bemerode18321729
Lau,TheodorIIPeiner SV18131688
Thomas,Jeremy GordonIVMTV Tostedt18091914
Swarte,YannikVISV Lingen18071547
Rajendram,ReanoshVSC Aurich17781652
Hoke,JoshuaIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen17621545
Haselhorst,NilsISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.17551686
Schano,AndréIIIHildesheimer SV17381451
von Knobloch,BenediktISK Rinteln17101516
Nizamova,RitaIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)16961684
Alpers,ArneVSC Aurich16961668
Baum,LuisIVSV Bad Bevensen16891570
Gernhardt,JonasVISV Hellern1515
Sereda,PolinaIHannover 9614951567
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Stankovic,DimitrijeVISV Lingen20831939
Evering,SörenVSC Papenburg20581950
Reimer,PhilipISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.20101984
Kanzow,AlexanderIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)19351839
Elsner,RobertISchach-Drachen Isernhagen18821846
Brunner,SophiaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke18711881
ter Stal,LarsVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17981778
Mimkes,PavelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17931625
Kiesel,LaraISV Laatzen17521728
Meijerink,InkenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16981708
Rudi,JonathanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16921701
Dirks,SimonVSC Aurich16631726
Hintze,LoboschIIIHildesheimer SV16481571
Thomas,Vincent EvanIVMTV Tostedt16121597
Ivashkov,NikitaVISV Osnabrück1529
Hallfarth,LuiseVISK Nordhorn-Blanke15231469
Evering,EnnaVSC Papenburg15181568
Chrubasik,VincentISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1427
Meyer,BeenkeVSC Aurich13941460
Baum,FerdinandIVSV Bad Bevensen12891109
Wilhelm,MarkISC Stadthagen1192
Gottselig,TimoISV Laatzen1131
Grib,DanielIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1079
Rosenboom,Anna MarieVSC Papenburg1070
24 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Niemann,LeonISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18671880
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17021567
Brunner,AlexanderVIHagener SV16921692
Hoke,AdrianIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen16771575
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar1673
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen16541742
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke16291608
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16221592
Stein,LuisIIPeiner SV15871551
Diederichs,KarlISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15851526
Amrhein,DennisISf Barsinghausen e.V.15701267
Santos,FelipeVISV Hellern14711306
Meyer,UbboVSC Aurich14251199
Jürgenpott,MaximilianVISV Bad Essen1327
Schulze,Max PeterIVPost SV Uelzen1125
Brandes,Florian OttoIHannover 96906
Tulchynsky,DavidIIkSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)
Rennkamp,DavidIVSC Turm Lüneburg
Gerdes,JannesVSC Aurich
19 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Sauer,TimISchachzentrum Bemerode17511729
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15231453
Alali,HashemIIIHildesheimer SV1516
Wati,MoustafaVISV Lingen1509
Möller,TomVISV Osnabrück13821258
Gernhardt,JuriVISV Hellern1222
Gerdes,JeskoVSC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn11171208
Kalusa,LukasIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1111
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich1082
Dittrich,JakobVISV Hellern1066
Ehbrecht,AdrianIIISK Goslar1011
Schaper,KaiIIPeiner SV953
Reiche,Johan-FabioIHannover 96865
Götz,Jan-NiklasVSC Aurich846
Weigel,PhillipIVBreloher SC834
Strübel,TobiasISZ Bemerode
Tulchynsky,MarkIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)
Schröder,Jan-Hendrik MichaelIVSC Turm Lüneburg
Rennkamp,JohannesIVSC Turm Lüneburg
19 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Bangert,JonasIIBraunschweiger SF14501549
Ahlers,QuentinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13091425
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich1127
Mündörfer,SebastianISK Rinteln1126
Rauschel,MaximilianVSC Aurich1072
Steven,MatthiasVSC Aurich10281376
Kohrt,NicolasIIIHildesheimer SV1025
Schwenker,TimVSK Wildeshausen1009
Ebel,FelixISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.992
Eiting,HenriVSC Aurich987
von Mettenheim,ConstantinISchachzentrum Bemerode900
Hommel,MikaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.857
Kramer,LukasVISV Osnabrück854
Direk,AtakanVIHagener SV760
Amrhein,YanaISf Barsinghausen e.V.755
Frisch,JakobIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)745
van Hettinga,TadoVSC Aurich739
Götz,MagnusVSC Aurich733
Hommel,Kimi TimothyISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.724
Margaryan,MariISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.701
Rinke,AlexanderIHannover 96
Strübel,KatharinaISZ Bemerode
Krüger,MoritzIHannover 96
Müller,AnnaISK Lehrte
Timm,FelixISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
Al Khalil,AmarIISVG Salzgiter
26 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16w

NameVereinDWZELO
Bothe,MayaIIBraunschweiger SF911
1 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14w

NameVereinDWZELO
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraVSC Papenburg17491644
Kumas,AlinaVSK Wildeshausen13201317
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1207
Berger,JohannaIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel1061
Zöllner,Bente MiaIVStader SV
Bildat,EmiliaIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
6 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12w

NameVereinDWZELO
Margaryan,VeneraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13971457
Spieker,MonikaIIIHamelner SV1068
Tacke,LauraISchachzentrum Bemerode856
Drygala,ImkeIIISK Goslar848
Thiele,Kira-SophieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.704
Oellrich,EmmaSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
6 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Behringer,TomIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden20221843
Helmer,JanIIIHamelner SV19862010
Kewe,StefanVISF St.Johannes Spelle18121814
Santos,LeonardoVISV Hellern17791715
ter Stal,SvenVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17771819
Kittelberger,MattisVSC Aurich17611751
Aden,DagmarVVfR Heisfelde e.V.17471837
Scheidt,Mike NiklasVIHagener SV16931718
Thomann,JosefVSC Papenburg16531677
Schieble,JohannesISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16471386
Busse,Lukas-OliverISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16191640
Kleemann,PhilippVISV Hellern15761440
Reller,OleIISC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.1531
Paqarizi,EndritVIHagener SV15261380
Solich,YannVISV Lingen1520
von Knobloch,TizianISK Rinteln15031393
Kruse,HannesVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14341475
Chrubasik,MathisISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1408
Obst,LuizVSC Aurich1390
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg13881386
Obst,NilVSC Aurich13871156
Hornstein,LeonhardVIHagener SV13861194
Lau,FerdinandIISVG Salzgitter e.V.13631271
Brakmann,SimonVISV Hellern1294
Liestmann,MariusIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1292
Wilmink,LucaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke12631259
Fahlbusch,NiclasVIHagener SV12571280
Kamps,ManuelVISV Hellern1243
Lülker,BastianVSC Aurich12321397
Janssen,ChristophVSC Aurich1188
Freise,LinusIIBraunschweiger SF1127
Ufkes,EnnoVSC Aurich1123
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich1079
Wilmink,MarionVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1068
Knorr,FrankVISV Bad Essen1064
Bordasch,LeoVSC Aurich1014
Dalhoff,KarstenVSC Aurich981
Thien,JulianVISV Lingen942
Hindersmann,KonstantinVISV Hellern924
Pham,WischaiIISV Caissa Wolfenbüttel895
Petermann,IanVSK Wildeshausen885
Hommel,KatjaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.841
Möller,LarsVISV Lingen831
Neumann,VincentIIBraunschweiger SF789
Cezar,CosminIISVG Salzgitter e.V.785
Oguzhan,DirekVIHagener SV778
Hilmes,LucaVISV Lingen760
Ahlers,SebastianIMTV Celle
Thiele,StefanISK Lehrte
von Knobloch,TrutzISK Rinteln
Müller,AntjeISK Lehrte
Richter,SilasVSK Wildeshausen
Voss,JuliusVISV Lingen
53 Teilnehmer