Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

LJEM Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste U18

NameVereinDWZELO
Mimkes,AntalIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)20051943
Drygala,LarsIIISK Goslar20011920
Storm,MaxVISV Osnabrück von 191919761838
Sieber,BertIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen19381883
Hoke,AdrianIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen19111847
Zweigait,LeonISchachtiger Langenhagen18951598
Ahlbrecht,MalteISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18731928
Eberle,FlorianIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)18651683
Stein,LuisIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig18561827
Kieselbach,MarvinISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.18451812
Tulchynsky,DavidIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)18321757
Schilling,RumoIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)18141442
Wetterau,NathanaelIISC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.18121833
Ay,FurkanIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig17871663
Jürgenpott,MaximilianVISV Bad Essen16351620
Stelter,FinjaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.15221395
Hertrampf,NoahISV Springe1452
Thiele,Lea-MarieISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.13701390
Müller-Borghardt,JakobIVStader SV1370
Reimers,MalteIVSV Bad Bevensen1112
20 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U16

NameVereinDWZELO
Sauer,TimIHSK Lister Turm21042053
Kieselbach,JannikISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.19982003
Gärtner,AlessandroISchachzentrum Bemerode19561767
Wilmink,AnnaVISK Nordhorn-Blanke18931838
Möller,TomVIHagener SV18821837
Burnus,Finn CrispinIVPost SV Uelzen18531732
Direk,OguzhanVIHagener SV18511612
Tulchynsky,MarkIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)17941713
Nguyen,LaurentiusISV Laatzen17371602
Margaryan,VeneraISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.16911623
Jüttner,AntonIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig15991478
Beckmann,JonathanIHannover 9615731712
Reinecke,MartenIHannover 9615341415
Asmus Leon,RafaelIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1516
Schaper,KaiIIPeiner SV15031447
König,FelixIVPost SV Uelzen1491
Kalusa,LukasIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)14501322
Ehbrecht,AdrianIIISK Goslar1334
Gierling,FidesIIISK Goslar13081197
Oelschläger,MaloVISV Bad Essen1289
Alberts,BenVSC Aurich12461152
Große Rammelkamp,FelixVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1220
22 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U14

NameVereinDWZELO
Mündörfer,SebastianIIIHamelner SV18951743
Schöne,FinnVIHagener SV18311692
Bangert,JonasIIKSV Rochade Braunschweig18071622
Holtwessels,JanVISK Nordhorn-Blanke17641557
Roll,JasperVSC Aurich15961467
Krüger,MoritzIHannover 9615751537
Klages,JonasVSC Aurich15661488
Remizov,KyrylIVStader SV1532
Rauschel,MaximilianVSC Aurich15001527
Karasov,OleksandrIVStader SV1457
Steven,MatthiasVSC Aurich14401313
Fize,AleksandrsVIHagener SV14041348
Özturan,KerimISV Laatzen1399
Balko,KonstantinIIPeiner SV1397
Haustein,HenryIVMTV Eintracht Celle1391
Rumiantsev,ErikIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden1334
Vygodner,MarkVISV Lingen1297
Stoffers,EmilIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden1224
von Mettenheim,ConstantinISchachzentrum Bemerode1136
Bürgener,RichardIVSV Bad Bevensen
20 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U12

NameVereinDWZELO
Bundan,EdwardVISV Osnabrück18871840
Fels,MattisVIHagener SV17921598
Baumann,SimonIHSK Lister Turm15341440
Rinke,AlexanderIHannover 9615341327
Schäfer,AmadeusISchachzentrum Bemerode1466
Lüders Vega,Iago ErnstISV Springe14111403
Levytskyi,OleksandrIIIESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1408
Nechitaylo,LevISchach-Drachen Isernhagen13351415
Polikarpov,MatviiISchachzentrum Bemerode1302
Meuser,FinnIIISK Goslar1260
Baklan,KiraIHannover 961210
Petz,HagenIIBraunschweiger SF1209
Filbert,GeorgISchach-Drachen Isernhagen1178
Tanukusuma,Kyllian GottholdIISC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.11651280
Meyer,LönneVSC Aurich1162
Born,RaphaelVIHagener SV1143
Förthmann,JasperIVBlau-Weiss Buchholz1095
Rauschel,MartenVSC Aurich1081
Kramer,FrederickVISV Osnabrück von 191910761222
Margaryan,MariISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.1057
Litza,CharlotteISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.860
Kowalczik,LarsISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.859
Winter-Caisan,LeonelISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.816
Ebel,Io CorneliaISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.771
Siefken,MilanVSC Aurich750
Osypchuk,ArinaIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden742
Hamati,EduardoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke700
Debus,IljaVISC Hümmling Werlte
Bertling,JanneVISV Lingen
Vykintas,JanulisVISchachverein Osnabrück von 1919 e.V.
Kuhl,JonasVISV Lingen
Kamlage,JonteVISV Lingen
Danilova,MarinaVISV Lingen
33 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste U10

NameVereinDWZELO
Sauer,BenISchachzentrum Bemerode13931377
Weßels,KekeVSC Aurich1228
Köbel,JohnVIHagener SV1114
Asendorf,FelixIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1079
Wilting,OskarVSC Aurich10431162
Goyush,ShamsISchachzentrum Bemerode1009
Kindermann,JustusIISG Königslutter988
Fendel,ArsenijIHannover 96984
Pawlus,DanielVSC Aurich974
Claus,FieteISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.930
Yildiz,Levin TanVISV Lingen921
Rinke,LeonardIHannover 96889
Waltsgott,EliasIHannover 96857
Mohr,ZenoVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.853
Klages,JustusVSC Aurich847
Richter Assencio,VictoriaIHSK Lister Turm839
Fels,HenriVIHagener SV802
Küsel,ArthurIVSC Sottrum783
Sühwold,ThiloVSC Aurich780
Hartmann,DunyaIHSK Lister Turm757
Vasylevskyi,IlliaIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden749
Wilting,TitusVSC Aurich745
Spinneker,ErikVISF St.Johannes Spelle743
Schless,JoostVSC Aurich730
Pirzkall,LucaVSC Papenburg696
Richter Assencio,CarolinaIHSK Lister Turm
Chursina,DianaISchach-Drachen Isernhagen
Filbert,MarkISchach-Drachen Isernhagen
Schöne,LeviVIHagener SV
29 Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste UOpen

NameVereinDWZELO
Labitzki,MarekIVSV Bad Bevensen16121653
Goda,MauriceVIHagener SV14931407
Dell,ConstantinVWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.14491487
Middelberg,SimonVISK Nordhorn-Blanke14171398
Meuser,JoshuaIIISK Goslar13811477
Schwab,JasonVISV Osnabrück von 19191366
Sarnow,VincentVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1357
Lülker,FelixVSC Aurich13451227
Fischer,JoschuaVIHagener SV13221132
Frisch,JakobIIKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim)1273
Placke,LeopoldIIPeiner SV1258
Evering,KiraVSC Papenburg12481388
Carstens,FinjaVIHagener SV12271318
Ebel,FelixISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.12191310
Voiges,Jonathan CasparIHannover 961217
Kramer,LukasVISV Osnabrück von 191911781267
Placke,FrederickIIPeiner SV1171
Arndt,AlexVISV Osnabrück von 19191164
Crone,JelloIVSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.1158
Kupferberg,JanIHannover 961149
van Hettinga,Janto BojeVSC Aurich11391207
Hemme,GregoryVISK Meppen1134
Held,EnnaVISK Meppen1128
Tute,LeonIVSV Bad Bevensen1107
Pieper,EnnoIHannover 961066
Narendran,VitahanISchach-Drachen Isernhagen1058
Beckmann,KonstantinIHannover 961044
Zweers,NicoVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1042
Verwold,HannesVISK Nordhorn-Blanke1036
Schmidt,MariekeVISV Osnabrück von 1919934
Anlauf,JonasIIISchachsport Plesse Bovenden908
Stelter,TorgeISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.884
Timm,FelixISK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.870
Hamati,EmeliVISK Nordhorn-Blanke856
Hamati,AntonioVISK Nordhorn-Blanke835
van Hettinga,TadoVSC Aurich822
Chursina,HannaISchach-Drachen Isernhagen786
Weßels,Finn JarneVSC Aurich771
Mündörfer,KatharinaIIIHamelner SV719
Merten,ArneISchach-Drachen Isernhagen
40 Teilnehmer