Logo
Wieste-Cup-2017 Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Teilnehmerliste Wieste-Cup-2017

Seite als PDF Diese Seite als PDF
27.08.2017 21:38
Stand nach Runde: Aktuelle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
TlnNrTeilnehmerELONWZVerein/Ort
1.Vöge,Tobias21972153HSK LTu
2.Schulze,Lara21412143SK Lehrte
3.Webner,Dennis20752088TuS Varrel
4.Seibicke,Ralf21372080Rochade Magdeburg
5.Martin,Dennis20011996SK Rotenburg
6.Woelk,Tom-Frederic19991994SC Diogenes
7.Schulz, Daniel19961976vereinslos
8.Freudenthal,Tim,Dr.20901973SF Achim
9.Freuer,Ralf20091967SC Sottrum
10.Müller,Wolfgang20251918SK Bremen-Nord
11.Bokelmann,Joachim19681914Findorffer SF
12.Lebiedz,Oliver19321900SK Rotenburg
13.Trumpa,Jan18751899Stader SV
14.Maeder,Christian19351896TV Eiche Horn
15.Hommer,Jeremy19371884SC Lüneburg
16.Trätmar,Mattis19211850Delmenhorster SK
17.Cordes,Wigand19031845TSV Gnarrenburg
18.Schlierf,Heiko18511832SV Lingen
19.Bargsten,Justus17841830Stader SV
20.Klein,Manfred18871817SC Sottrum
21.Sinnhöfer,Jonas17711809Delmenhorster SK
22.Niefünd,Michael17991803Delmenhorster SK
23.Krneta,Slavko17901802FG Wohlde
24.Gehrke,Mathias17471739Sf Barsinghausen
25.Petri,Ben-Luca17191735Delmenhorster SK
26.Olschok,Juergen17701718FC ST.Pauli
27.Gilde,Michael18171678SC Sottrum
28.Wetjen,Fabian17151676SK Verden
29.Seeger,Ernst17391656SK Bremen-Nord
30.Cronjäger,Bernd,Dr. 1643SC Bremervörde
31.Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte17341640Delmenhorster SK
32.Block,Timo17561601SF Mahndorf
33.Brockmann,Marc17291600SG Eilenriede
34.Gilde,Günter18451582SC Sottrum
35.Weidenhöfer,Max14281554TuS Varrel
36.Wallat,Stephan16551545TuS Aschendorf
37.Pfeifer,Frank16101524SV Hellern
38.Özoguz,Hamza16801523Delmenhorster SK
39.Torkler,Wolfgang14221476SC Sottrum
40.Drücker,Wilken 1463TSV Thedinghausen
41.Toma,Yanis14871446Hamburger SK
42.Pfluger,Jan15131441SF Mahndorf
43.Schäffer,Burghard 1438SK Kirchweyhe 1947
44.Therkorn,Kurt16811362SC Sottrum
45.Bildat,Emilia13081347SC Lüneburg
46.Wallat,Alexandra14341346TuS Aschendorf
47.Kurzydym,Kevin15051330SC Schachelschweine
48.Rombusch,Andreas14481295Wilhelmshavener SC
49.Menke,Stefan 1243TuS Varrel
50.Alhamid,Mohamad15641238Delmenhorster SK
51.Bakiyev,Diyar16511226SF Mahndorf
52.Helms,Finn 1221SC Lüneburg
53.König,Emmilie 1215Delmenhorster SK
54.Brühl,Rainer 999SC Sottrum
55.Arians,Rudolph 943FG Wohlde
56.Detjen,Mattes 883SF Lilienthal
57.Wu,Linghao  SV Werder Bremen
58.Pfeffer, Samuel  SV Werder Bremen
59.spielfrei